BRAMA BRAMA - News - Weather - Elections - Business - Sports - Brama Press - Calendar - Classifieds
  BRAMA BUSINESS and COMMERCE
BRAMA Business and Commerce Friday, August 01, 2014, 09:51 EDT
Resources
BRAMA Business News (Main)
UkraiNewstand
Laws of Ukraine
Diaspora Directory
BRAMA Home

Interactive Forums
Business Connections BB **
ukr.* newsgroups

Reference
Associations [Rus]
Banks & Exchanges [Rus]
Consortiums [Rus]
Cooperatives [Rus]
Joint Ventures [Rus]
Research-Tech Centers [Rus]
Small Businesses [Rus]
Trading Companies [Rus]

Database of businesses in Ukraine (1992) (~500k)

Email Directories
· 640 Email Addresses of Businesses in Ukraine
· Miscellaneous Ukrainian E-mail Addresses
· Kiev Freenet White Pages -- may be slow

Links
Banks/Credit Unions
Business & Investments
Privatization
Services
Translators


Business Email Directory

The list of 640 e-mail addresses of some firms and institutions from all
25 regions of Ukraine and some their districts. The notations -
CH CHernivci       -  2 e-mail addresses
CR CRimea          - 43
CV ChernihiV       - 32
CY CherkasY        -  2
DN DNipropetrovsk  - 50
DO DOnetsk         - 55
HM HMelnytsky      - 10
IF Ivano-Frankivsk -  8
KI KIrovograd      -  7
KN KhersoN         - 23
KV KharkiV         - 42
KY KYyiv           -190
LH LuHansk         - 10
LU LUtsk           -  1
LV LViv            - 45
MY MYkolayiv       - 21
OD ODesa           - 33
PO POltava         -  1
RI RIvne           - 13
SU SUmy            -  9
TE TErnopil        -  3
UZ UZhgorod        -  2
VI VInnytsja       -  8
ZA ZAporizhzhja    - 28
ZH ZHytomyr        -  1
JV Joint Venture
SE Small Enterprise
SV Small Venture
If the description contains *, the address may be out of date.
The list of e-mail addresses of some business firms in Ukraine is like to
phonebook. The e-mail is quite efficient tool of communication.
In order to send the message from the USA to some local e-mail address in
Ukraine, for example to
   yaro@trimex.chernovtsy.ua
you need to use actually
   yaro%trimex.chernovtsy.ua@relay.ussr.eu.net
and similarly for any local e-mail address of sort
   ?@?.?.ua
(which should be transformed into
   ?%?.?.ua@relay.ussr.eu.net).
Best wishes in Business. Sincerely,
                                   Basil Gorbachuk. August 2
CH
1) yaro@trimex.chernovtsy.ua
   Yaroslav V. Suravsky
   Timex Ltd
2) efim@titan.chernovtsy.ua
   Yuhym Zlotnik
   SE Titan
CR
1) bsn@elf.elis.crimea.ua
   Serhiy Babenko
   Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
2) askat@elf.elis.crimea
   Andrij Katkov
   Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
3) alex@elf.elis.crimea.ua
   Alex Yushin
   Crimean Electronic Communication Ltd
4) srgb@gwz.sebastopol.ua
   Serhiy P. Banov
   Quartz
5) sdd@sdd.sebastopol.ua
   Anatoly Chebanov
   Sevastopol Business House
6) amid@sdd.sebastopol.ua
   Svitlana Karnatska / Vsevolod R. Svitich
   Sevastopol Business House
7) kali@sdd.sebastopol.ua
   Volodymyr Popov
   Sevastopol Business House
8) mori@sdd.sebastopol.ua
   Valerij V. Saratov
   Sevastopol Business House
9) tim@sdd.sebastopol.ua
   Sevastopol Business House
   Host of UANet/RelCom in Sevastopol (News)
10) alex@ukrcom.sebastopol.ua
    Olexandr V. Soroka
    Host of UANet/RelCom in Sevastopol (News)
11) vica@tavita.sebastopol.ua
    Victoria Chaika
    Tavita
12) uta@tavita.sebastopol.ua
    Yuri M. Datiy
    Tavita
13) oleg@tavita.sebastopol.ua
    Oleh Kortunov
    Tavita
14) root@nina.crimea.ua
    Valentyna V. Dunaytseva
    Nina Company
15) piter@kiko.crimea.ua
    Petro M. Emelyanov
    Kiko Ltd
16) peter@opal.crimea.ua
    Petro M. Emelyanov
    Ross Ltd
17) kirdan@kiko.crimea.ua
    Roman Kirdan
    Kiko Ltd
18) lkgal@mhi.sebastopol.ua
    Ljudmyla Galkovska
    Marine Hydrographic Institute of Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
19) avg@cron.sebastopol.ua
    Olexandr V. Gorban
    Cronos Ltd
20) vadim@nimb.sebastopol.ua
    Vadym Y. Gradoboev
    Nimbus
21) commmer@nimb.sebastopol
    Borys V. Shylov
    Nimbus
22) kondrat@tavr.crimea.ua
    Kondrashkin
    Crimea College of Enterprises
23) kvv@impl.sebastopol.ua
    Victor V. Kostjukov
    Research Enterprise Impuls II
24) awas@impl.sebastopol.ua
    Andrij P. Wasylkov
    Research Enterprise Impuls II
25)* sergey@lider.sebastopol.ua
    Serhij Krulov
    Host of UANet in Sevastopol Central Telegraph
26) boss@indss.sebastopol.ua
    Olexandr V. Kudlay
    IndBud-Service Ltd.
27) val@chnis.sebastopol.ua
    Vladyslav Lovyagin
    Black Sea Research Ship Building Institute
28) serg@fisc.crimea.ua
    Serhiy Mavrin
    City Council (Feodosia)
29) alex@aoyug.sebastopol.ua
    Olexandr B. Melnikov
    Yug
30) ura@electo.crimea.ua
    Yuri V. Motylev
    Electon
31) sveta@uas.crimea.ua
    Svitlana V. Mrychina
    Service
32) pete@cris.crimea.ua
    Pete Neverodsky
    Crimean Research Educational Center
33) pnn@port.crimea
    Panchenko
    Firm Port
34) podv@svenas.crimea
    Volodymyr P. Podvienko
    JV Svenas
35)* alex@ccseb.sebastopol.ua
    Olexandr Semin
    Commercial Center "Sevastopol"
36) root@desna.crimea.ua
    Victor V. Vesna
    Desna
37) arcady@san.sebastopol.ua
    Arcady Wochmyanin
    DDD Real Estate
38) root@maxim.crimea.ua
    Hennadij Yambikov
    SV Maxim
39) kostya@aks.sebastopol.ua
    AKS Company
40) comme@reviv.crimea
    Department of Ukrainian Bank (Simferopol)
41) root@intest.crimea.ua
    SV Intest
42)* root@slava.crimea.ua
    SV "Slava"
43) sveta@mis.crimea.ua
    MIS-Krokus Company
CV
1) nataly@korner.chernigov.ua
   Natalia Aksenova
   SV "Korner"
2) slava@slavia-desna.chernigov.ua
   Vjacheslav S. Akylevych
   Company Slavia-Desna
3) sergey@galij.chernigov.ua
   Serhij V. Andrushchenko
   SV "Galij"
4) bek@ibc.dnepropetrovsk
   Yevhen K. Babets
   International Business Contact
5) andrey@planeta.chernigov.ua
   Andrij I. Bakurynsky
   SV Planeta Ltd
6) const@chives.chernigov.ua
   Konstyantyn E. Bulatov
   Firm ChernihivInform VES
7) sir@inko.chernigov.ua
   Serhij M. Cherkas
   Joint Stock Bank "Inko"
8) dercach@green.chernigov.ua
   Serhiy Derkach
   Green Line Ltd
9) kostya@yuka.chernigov.ua
   Konstyantyn M. Ivashenko
   SV Yuka
10) igor@green.chernigov.ua
    Ihor F. Kovalenko
    Green Line Ltd
11) dor@poliart.chernigov
    Serhiy V. Krysenko
    Poliart
12) master@green.chernigov.ua
    Pavlo Syzov
    Green Line Ltd
13) oleg@don.chernigov.ua
    Oleh Dovhan
    SV "Don"
14) serg@meganom.chernigov.ua
    Serhij Dujov
    Meganom
15) victor@packard.chernigov.ua
    Victor Gleb
    SV Packard
16) nataly@soneco.chernigov.ua
    Natalia O. Gora
    Soneco
17) kostya@yuka.chernigov.ua
    Kostyantyn M. Ivashenko
    SV Yuka
18) klim@kivc.chernigov.ua
    Wasyl Klymenko
    KIVC Regional Commercial Union
19) komplesh@astra.chernigov.ua
    Vadym S. Komplesh
20) valent@post.chernigov.ua
    Valentyna I. Koohar
    Chernihiv Post
21) igor@westbridge@chernigov.ua
    Igor Koshelev
    SV "West Bridge"
22) dor@poliart.chernigov.ua
    Serhiy V. Krysenko
    Poliart
23) jenya@agro.chernigov.ua
24) commerc1@agro.chernigov.ua
    Evhen Lyahovets
    AgroInvestBank
25) olwdb@nikol.chernigov.ua
    Oleh Nahirny
    SV "Nikol"
26) ogurtsov@mnip.elit.chernigov.ua
    Serhij Ogurtsov
27) natali@oreol.chernigov.ua
    Natalia I. Paskal
    JV Oreol
28) vika@pik.chernigov
    Ihor Poda
    Pik
29) genesis@rostra.chernigov
    Volodymyr Povzhik
    Chernihiv Commerce Company
30) anatoly@aleksey.chernigov.ua
    Anatoly O. Raskin
    SV Aleksey
31) adp@chgs.chernigov.ua
    ChernihivHolovPostach
32) leonid@svemon.chernigov.ua
    Firm "Svemon"
CY
1) victor@csvsn.cherkassy.ua
   Victor O. Chernyshov
   SV VS-Network
2) ren@air.cherkassy.ua
   Research-Industrial Firm "Air"
DN
1) news@apex.dnepropetrovsk
2) news_@office.apex.dnepropetrovsk
   Olexandr Barsov
   Apex Co Ltd
3) root@astra.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Yurij L. Brill
   Capital Ltd
4) postm@tehbi.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Olexandr P. Chergik
   Tehbi
5) slava@kolo.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Yaroslav M. Dmukhovsky
   Kolo
6) itm@komtek.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Oleh Dorogan
   Komtek Ltd
7) root@mako.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Yuri S. Dvercevy
   Mako Ltd
8) root@stern.dnepropetrovsk.ua
   Illya L. Fomin
   Stern
9) root@esko.dnepropetrovsk
   Oksana Galeta
   Esko
10) vvg@image.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Wasyl V. Glazunov
    Image Ltd
11) vg@ksa.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    V.Gribanov
    Kassia
12) alla@tehbi.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Alla Handoga
    Tehbi
13) ceici@ceici.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Myhajlo G. Kolcov
    Ceici
14) inpr@inpr.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Vlas Korzhov
    Firm "Inpracs"
15) sobor@sobor.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Olexandr P. Koval
    Sobor
16) root@market.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Andrij Kovaljov
    Market Ltd
17) yasik@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Yaroslav Kruchkov
    International COmmunication Network (ICON) Ltd
18) profit@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
19) profit@icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Oleh Poljovy
    UnityCom /Profit Ltd/ ICON Ltd
20) root@upk.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Petro R. Kuznecov
    UkrPromContact
21) ukr@cec.dnepropetrovsk.ua
22) uorgt@cec.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Wasyl Laguta
    EcoNovation
23) yakov@atlant.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Volodymyr H. Leshchenko
    Atlantic Corporation
24) olgl@alice.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Oleh L. Lyutov
    Alice
25) root@stoik.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Olena I. Malyk / Vadym L. Poznansky
    Stoik
26) root@nvs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Konstyantyn V. Moroz
    NVS
27) ap@ingok.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Andrij I. Perlatov
28) umg@yug.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Yurij Popov
    Yugok
29) vadim@dices.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Vadym V. Potopa
    CUVEDES
30) yakov@atlant.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Yakiv Pshegorlynsky
    Atlantik Ltd.
31) rvl@ukc.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Volodymyr L. Rusakov
    Ukrainian Culture Centre
32) avgust@august.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Andrij V. Savchenko
    SV August
33) root@impx.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Timur Sharov
    MetalImpx
34) alshovk@diag.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Olexandr Shovkoplyas
    Diagnostics
35) vt@astra.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Volodymyr Taraban
    Astra Ltd (Verhnjodniprovsk)
36) udo@lot.icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Roman Tkachenko
    ICON
37) uvs@gasap.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Vitalij S. Udovyk
    Test (Kryvy Rih)
38) zin@farm.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Ihor Zotov
    DrugStore Management Center
39) root@rubin.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Wasyl Zubenko
    Rubin
40) relcom@itltd.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Pavlo P. Yarmosh
41) root@unit.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Continent
42) ns@unit.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    United
43) root@atlas.dnepropetrovsk
    EuroAtlas Corp.
44) li@info.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Info
45) ns@mtech.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    MonoTech
46) z@neon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Neon
47) krtsb@pik.krcrme.dnepropetrovsk.ua
48) makler@pik.krcrme.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    Production & Invest Company
49) biz@tjs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
50) info@tjs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
    TJS Ltd.
DO
1) dkio@don.donetsk.ua
   Volodymyr V. Alehin
   MultiBranch Production Amalgamation DON
2) ir@ilitash.donetsk.ua
   Olena V. Antipova
   Ilitash
3) michael@snab.donetsk.ua
   Myhajlo Arynenkov
   UkrVuhillyaPostachSystem
4) sergey@info.donetsk.ua
   Serhiy S. Baidanyuk
   Informational Center
5) bel@info.donetsk.ua
   Oleh Belaev
   Informational Center
6) dmitri@info.donetsk.ua
   Dmytro F. Gavryljuk
   Informational Center
7) org@info.donetsk.ua
8) pas@info.donetsk.ua
   Volodymyr Pashchenko
   Informational Center
9) alla@aleks.donetsk.ua
   Alla V. Balatska
   SE Alexis
10) serg@nbnet.donetsk.ua
    Serhij V. Bukuemsky
    Nota Bene Ltd
11) vp@nbnet.donetsk.ua
    Olexandr I. Perelstruz
    Nota Bene Ltd
12) andrew@limg.donetsk.ua
    Andrij V. Chilikin
    Inter-LIMG
13) user@mutb.donetsk.ua
    Volodymyr I. Danylov
    Universal Commodity Stock Exchange (Mariupol)
14) lina@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
    Lina Dzgangutinova
    SPCF System-M
15) dima@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
16) paul@dc.aladon.donetsk.ua
    Pavlo Shevtsov
    SPCF System-M
17) evp@dntmt.donetsk.ua
    Volodymyr P. Efremov
    SV DonTermoTechnika
18) edi@aton.donetsk.ua
19) postmaster@aton.donetsk.ua
    Eduard V. Fedun
    JV Aton
19) gak@gavrl.donetsk.ua
    Anatoliy K. Gavrylchenko
20) rok@signal.donetsk.ua
    Olena H. Haiman
    Signal
21) ilh@jsib.donetsk.ua
    Igor L. Hudenko
22) root@rada.donetsk.ua
    Mykhajlo I. Jaskov
23) shura@tesey.donetsk.ua
    Olexandr V. Kamshitsky
    Tesey Ltd
24) nic@khspz.donetsk.ua
    Mykola Kosyak
    Factory (Kharzyzsk)
25) kip@koval.donetsk.ua
    Kovalevsky
26) kvi@novitech.donetsk.ua
    Volodymyr I. Kozachok
    NoviTech
27) oleg@pic.donetsk.ua
    Oleh Krivomlinov
    P & C
28) kwp@electron.donetsk.ua
    Wasyl P. Kushnir
    Electron Ltd
29) sasha@dobr.donetsk.ua
    Olexandr B. Nemchenko
30) andrey@host.dipt.donetsk.ua
    Andrij O. Ovodenko
    Physical Technical Institute
31) root@azovbirja.donetsk.ua
    O.Pitkin
    AzovBirja
32) root@voln.donetsk.ua
    Volodymyr P. Poluyanov
    Volna
33) inf@ints.donetsk.ua
    Borys Yu. Prykhozhenko
    Info / Intsol / Donetsk Regional Center of Complex Network RelCom/UANet
34) spr@ecoplus.donetsk.ua
    Stanislaw P. Rewa
    EcuPlus
35) rva@romanov.donetsk.ua
    Valeriy Romanov / Kryvonosow
    Intsol
36) rtn@ivcagro.donetsk.ua
    Tetyana Romanova
    Computer Center of Regional AgroProduction
37) serg@dost.donetsk.ua
    Serhij V. Serdjukov
    Firm DonOst
38) info@aladon.donetsk.ua
    Dmytro Starodubtsev
    SPCF System-M
39) aleks@stalker.donetsk.ua
40) apsh@azhur.donetsk.ua
    Olexandr P. Shramenko
    TPF Azhur
41) bois@spec.donetsk.ua
42) post@spec.donetsk.ua
43) root@spec.donetsk.ua
    Olexandr I. Sozdatelev
    Spectr
44) stiv@lord.donetsk.ua
    Volodymyr D. Vynnyk
    Garant
45) vvv@tstus8.aladon.donetsk.ua
    Valentyna V. Vynogradova
    PTIF ITAL
46) root@rada.donetsk.ua
47) zaw@rada.donetsk.ua
    Yuri W. Zawagorodni
    SV Soviet
48) nae@nord.donetsk.ua
    Business Center of Stock Company "Nord"
49) sodex@bimail.donetsk.ua
    Exhibition "Promotion"
50) ptl@dicom.donetsk.ua
    Joint Stock Donetsk Investment Company
51) oldis@bimail.donetsk.ua
    OLDIS
52) artserv@bimail.donetsk.ua
    Regional SubHost of BI-Mail Net
53) bios@spec.donetsk.ua
    Spectr
54) all@spor.donetsk.ua
    SE "Original"
55) iaa@swift.donetsk.ua
    Swift
HM
1) serg@vituk.khmelnitsky.ua
   Serhiy V. Batsun
   SV Dialog
2) med@pochyn.khmelnitsky.ua
   Wasyl M. Choliy
   SV Pochyn
3) gby@gvin.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Borys Y. Gudich
   SV Quintet
4) ivanoff@ncf.khmelnitsky.ua
   Voldymyr Ivanov
5) oles@lux.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Andrij V. Oles
   SV "Lux"
6)* osp@skreig.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Serhij P. Ostafijchuk
   SV "Skriegal"
7) nets@skorpion.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Yevhan I. Pyankov
8) nata@bogdan.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Natalia O. Pradius
   SV "Bogdan"
9) sss@bakali.khmelnitskiy.ua
   Vladyslav P. Shamreluk
   Bakalea
10) yurko@renta.khmelnitskiy.ua
    Yuri Shestakov
    SE Renta
IF
1) vyach@elcom.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Vyacheslav S. Bosii
   SV ElCom
2) ok@gorgany.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Oles V. Karchevsky
   Gorgany
3) mir@zinteco.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Myroslav Malecky
   Zinteco Ltd
4) asi@elcom.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Olexandr V. Petrenko
5) ibr@profit.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Ihor B. Ryszvyj
   Profit
6) shun@krok.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Andrij Shunevych
   Commercial-Technical Firm "Krok"
7) ati@astok.ivano-frankivsk.ua
   Andrij H. Tymchenko
   Astok Ltd
8) thd@krok.ivan-frankivsk.ua
   Technical Department
   Commercial-Technical Firm "Krok"
KI
1) morion@morion.kirovograd.ua
   Stanislav M. Bidenko
   Morion
2) kama@kama.kirovograd.ua
   Olexandr Kolesnykov
   Kamata
3) vik@se.kirovograd.ua
   Victor I. Kulya
   Stock Exchange
4) igor@ks.kirovograd.ua
   Ihor Ryabchenko
   Kirovograd Communication
5) lena@ks.kirovograd.ua
   Olena Ryabchenko
   Kirovograd Communication
6) imak@imak.kirovograd.ua
   Ihor U. Soloviev
   Inkomak
7) root@set.kirovograd.ua
   Serhiy V. Vasylchenko
   Set
KN
1) root@vlad.kherson.ua
   Oleh M. Adamenko
   Volodymyr
2) nataly@combank.kherson.ua
   Natalia V. Bezrodna
   Commercial Bank Kherson
3) ab@info.kherson.ua
   Olexandr B. Borysenko
   Kherson TelePhone Company
4) dmitry@dm.info.kherson.ua
   Dmytro Ishchenko
   Kherson TelePhone Company
5) vic@sinta.kherson.ua
   Victor V. Bukki
   Sinta
6) root@ciag.kherson.ua
   Ludmyla I. Chernyk
   Commercial Informational Agency
7) root@ptk.kherson.ua
   Yuri G. Danko
   PoliTechnical College
8) ite@ite.ukrcom.kherson.ua
   Serhij Derkach / Tamara Pavlenko / Vitaly Sytyk
   ITE
9) ovd@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
   Oleh V. Draymov
   UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
10) inna@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
    Inna Komlik
    UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
11) apkom@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
    Olexandr Komlik
    UkrCom-Khersom Ltd
12) serg@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
    Serhiy Petruchok
    UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
13) sks@l.ukrcom.kherson.ua
    Konstyantyn Sinicyn
    UkrCom-Kherson Ltd
14) andre@sepro.kherson.ua
    Andrij V. Kharinskich
    SEPRO
15) serg@woc.kherson.ua
    Serhij M. Komyshanov
    World of Computers Ltd.
16) house@pyramid.kherson.ua
    Olexandr Y. Kvetkin
    Trade House Pyramid
17) uriah@sdltd.kherson.ua
    Yuri Mekhteev
    United Social Aid
18) gersh@spsc.kherson.ua
    Hrygory Modievsky
    Social Production Service Centre
19) dm@krez.kherson.ua
    D.Shyrokov
    Local Expansion
20) root@tabora.kherson.ua
    Yulia K. Stopkevych
    SV "Tabora"
21) anat@inec.kherson.ua
    Anatoliy Strokan
    SV INECSI
22) med@vodnik.ukrcom.kherson.ua
    Volodymyr Zholobenko
    Regional River Hospital
23) fornews@doverie.kherson.ua
    For News
    Economic Insurance Co "Dovira" (Kahovka)
KV
1) igor@energy.kharkov.ua
2) energ@kim.kharkov.ua
   Serhiy P. Bahirev
   Energy
3) dudnikov@infocom.kharkov.ua
   Olexandr Dudnikov
   InfoCom Ltd
4) serg@infocom.kharkov.ua
   Serhij Krainujkov
   InfoCom Ltd
5) sotnik@infocom.kharkov.ua
   Serhiy Sotnyk
   InfoCom Ltd
6) root@rocket.kharkov.ua
   Valentyn Kaidalov
7) post@sigma.kharkov.ua
8) ska@sigma.kharkov.ua
   Serhiy Kashirin
   SIGMA Financial Industrial Group Inc
9) root@ukar.kharkov.ua
   O.H.Katolyk
   Ukar Ltd
10) victor@binf.kharkov.ua
    Victor H. Lysak
    NewsPaper "Business Inform"
11) ksusha@uanet.kharkov.ua
    Oksana V. Morgun
    Kharkiv RelCom/UAnet NetWork Node
12) prool@uanet.kharkov.ua
    Serhiy Pustovoitoff
    Kharkiv RelCom/UANet NetWork Node
13) stas@uanet.kharkov.ua
    Stanislav V. Voronyi
    Kharkiv RelCom/UANet NetWork Node
14) uuelectr@electron.kharkov.ua
    Olexandr V. Morozov
    Electron
15) vimpel@vympel.kharkov.ua
    M.Omgovytsky
    Vympel
16) fate@ktts.kharkov.ua
    Ihor Pykhanov
    KT&T Labs
17) root@stank.kharkov.ua
    O.Y.Pylypenko
    Joint Stock Company STANK
18) fan@dnmk.kharkov.ua
    Vadym Shabatko
    SV Dynamics
19) jerry@tks.kharkov.ua
    Yevhen Shinderman
    Arnika
20) sergey@incomsv.kharkov.ua
    Serhiy Smorodynsky
    InCom Zvyazok
21) newsmaster@lotus.uanet.kharkov.ua
    Yuri Sokol
    Kharkiv Service Co Ltd
22) main@tinf.kharkov.ua
23) main@tinf.kharkov.ua
    Vjacheslav Sokolov
    Techinform
24) root@tais.kharkov.ua
    Olexandr M. Steiner
    Firm "Forum"
25) ozon@ozon.kharkov.ua
    Anatoly Strelnikov
    Ozon
26) savely@azbuka.kharkov.ua
    Serhij Velykodny
    Kharkiv-Novyny / Host Azbuka
27) vorontsov@kcn.kharkov.ua
    Serhiy Voroncov
    Kharkiv California NetWork (KCN)
28) at@at.kharkov.ua
    AviaTekhnika
29) udit@sem.kharkov.ua
    Cooperative "Ukrainka"
30) ikh@credo.kharkov.ua
    Credo
31) abis@gorodok.kharkov.ua
32) bet@gorodok.kharkov.ua
33) karma@gorodok.kharkov.ua
34) progress@gorodok.kharkov.ua
    Firm Gorodok
35) commerce@kpi.kharkov.ua
    Kharkiv Politechnical Institute
36) relcom@kpi.kharkov.ua
    Kharkiv Politechnical Institute
37)* kdv@milk.kharkov.ua
    Firm "Milk"
38) oleg@mks.kharkov.ua
    MKS
39) ps@ps.kharkov.ua
    PromPostach
40) root@quasar.kharkov.ua
    Quasar Ltd. & Co.
41) bosl@limo.kharkov.ua
42) swetik@oxamit.kharkiv.ua
KY
1) aks@design.kiev.ua
   Yuri Aksionov
   Design Ltd
2) fel@lera.kiev.ua
3) root@lera.kiev.ua
   Olexandr L. Andrievsky
   Lera Ltd
4) root@kub.adam.kiev.ua
   Myhajlo Antonyuk
   Kyyiv Universal Stock Exchange
5) boris@vointer.kiev.ua
   Borys Bakulin
   Vointer
6) kie@voi.vin.wuk
7) root@vointer.kiev.ua
   Volodymyr Lavrenchuk
   Vointer
8) olexa@adm.cs.kiev.ua
9) olexa@defacto.kiev.ua
   Olexa Balyura
   Communication Systems Ltd
10) bag@relay1.cs.kiev.ua
    Andrij Blochincev
    Communication Systems Ltd
11) ml@rd.kiev.ua
    Olexandr V. Kyrienko
    Research & Development / Communication Systems Ltd
12) lur@sipma.cs.kiev.ua
    Olexandr Lurje
    Communication Systems Ltd
13) info@cs.kiev.ua
14) sia@gateua.cs.kiev.ua
15) sia@lot.cs.kiev.ua
    Ihor Sviridov
    Communication Systems Ltd
16) polk@phoenix.cs.kiev.ua
17) baranoff@istse.kiev.ua
    Olexandr Baranov
    IST Ltd
18) init@init.kiev.ua
19) postmaster@init.kiev.ua
    Yakiv I. Barsuk
    JV Init
20) art@init.kiev.ua
    Leonid Vozniuk
    JV Init
21) info@monolit.kiev.ua
22) rus%monolit.kiev.ua@hq.demos.su
23) rus@crocodil.monolit.kiev.ua
    Ruslan V. Belkin
    Cooperative "Monolith"
24) rus@home.monolit.kiev.ua
    Ruslan V. Belkin
    Rusik's Home
25) gelani@nardom.kiev.ua
    Andrij A. Bersenev
    People's House
26) bnn@softp.kiev.ua
    Mykola M. Bezrukov
    SoftPanorama
27) bilik@biz.exiton.kiev.ua
    Olexandr Bilyk
    SV Exiton
28) yuri@agrocom.kiev.ua
    Yuri Bogdan
    AgroPromComplect
29) good@goodmen.kiev.ua
    Anatoliy O. Borysenko
    GoodMen & Co
30) oeiukr@sovusa.com
    George Butsan
    Omega Euro International
31) dackiw@sovusa.com
    Borys Dackiw
    Council of Advisors, Supreme Rada of Ukraine
32) lora@ellips.kiev.ua
    Volodymyr M. Didenko
    Tennis Club SKA Ltd
33) criter@criter.kiev.ua
    Volodymyr V. Dron
    Cryterij Inc.
34) shliakhy@dod.kiev.ua
    Dmytro Dziubaniuk
35) infocom@tv.ts.kiev.ua
36) fortune@tv.ts.kiev.ua
37) postmaster@tv.ts.kiev.ua
    Olexandr D. Galias
    Newspaper "Fortune Weekly"
38) admin@tv.ts.kiev.ua
    Dmytro Logvynenko
    Newspaper "Fortune Weekly"
39) avg@lidbank.kiev.ua
    Olexandr V. Geec
    Leader Co Ltd
40) alex@leader.saphire.kiev.ua
    Olexij Shramko
    Leader Ltd
41) mpg@osokor.kiev.ua
    Myhajlo Gligan
    Osokor
42) gvd@ecoplus.kiev.ua
    Victor D. Golodovsky
    EcoPlus
43) root@astel.kiev.ua
    Serhij Grabovy
    Astel
44) stas@uhl.kiev.ua
    Stanislav L. Gorsky
    Ukraine-Holding-Leasing Ltd
45) goo@mercury.kiev.ua
    Serhiy H. Gulchuk
    Customers Society Mercury
46) vvp@mercury.kiev.ua
    Valerij Pindour
    Customers Society Mercury
47) pike@mercury.kiev.ua
    Serhiy Tryshchuk
    Customers Society Mercury
48) vic@admin.adam.kiev.ua
    German P. Gumeniuk
    Adam Administration Machine
49) inessa@admin.adam.kiev.ua
    Inessa V. Syrovatka
    Adam Administration Machine
50) hlebn@ivspectr.kiev.ua
    Oleh I. Hlebnikov
    JV Spectr, Slavutych
51) shsys!shevch@ivspectr.kiev.ua
    Victor V. Shevchuk
    JV Spectr, Slavutych
52) voha@ekotech.kiev.ua
    Volodymyr Homenko
    EcoTechnika Ltd
53) vitya@ekotech.kiev.ua
    Victor Korganevsky
    EcoTechnika Ltd
54) serg@echotech.kiev.ua
    Serhiy Proskura
    EcoTechnika Ltd
55) root@vatad.adam.kiev.ua
    Yevhen P. Hrabrov
    Vatutin Region Administration
56) cybernet@sovusa.com
    Volodymyr I. Hrycenko
    Institute of Cybernetics
57) sergk@wps.kiev.ua
    Serhiy I. Kaduleen
    SV WPS-Kyyiv
58) knk@bereg.kiev.ua
    Mykola K. Kalujynsky
    Bereg Ltd
59) slawa@weltex.kiev.ua
    Weltex Ukraine
60) vitaliy@weltex.kiev.ua
    Weltex Ukraine
61) vitaliy@sybucomp.kiev.ua
    Vitaliy Khomutetsky
    Sybucomp
62) valera@sybucomp.kiev.ua
    Valerij V. Yemelianov
63) root@ipc.slavutich.kiev.ua
    Olexander G. Kobiak
    Perspective Ltd
64) tanya@infotech.kiev.ua
    Tetyana Kononchuk
    InfoTechCenter
65) korzh@almaz.kiev.ua
    Yuri Korzh
    SV "TransActor"
66) gk@traffic.sita.kiev.ua
    George Kostikov
    SV Traffic Line
67) gpr@incom.kiev.ua
68) ics@incom.kiev.ua
69) tabak@incom.kiev.ua
    Volodymyr Kovalchuk
    InComService
70) nsk@elcona.kiev.ua
    Natalia S. Kozlova
    Elcona Ltd
71) dik@neko.kiev.ua
    Dmytro I. Kozmenko
    SV Neko Ltd
72) eug@el.cs.kiev.ua
    Yevhen Krashtan
    Electronic Laboratory
73) valik@triada.kiev.ua
    Valentyn E. Kshanovsky
    Triada
74) intserv@intserv.kiev.ua
    Olexandr V. Kuznecov
    InterService
75) sol@idm.kiev.ua
    Vadym Lakyza
    IDM Ltd Co
76) foresoft@idm.kiev.ua
    ForeSoft Group
    IDM Ltd Co
77) itsl@itsl.kiev.ua
78) itso@itso.kiev.ua
    Olexandr Lebedev
    InTechService
79) ss@toi.kiev.ua
    Muzychenko
    Independence Trade Office
80) tch@toi.kiev.ua
    Oleh Tchyrva
    Independence Trade Office
81) ivr@toi.kiev.ua
    Independence Trade Office
82) stas@bechych.kiev.ua
    Stanislav D. Levchenko
    Belchych
83) limon@rossot.kiev.ua
    Andrij V. Limin
    Rossot Co
84) agl@linkin.kiev.ua
    Andrij G. Linkin
85) lvv@fico.kiev.ua
    Volodymyr V. Lomonos
    FIKO
86) com@nac.ts.kiev.ua
87) lubar@nac.ts.kiev.ua
    Yuri Lubar
    TechnoSoft
88) mif@nac.ts.kiev.ua
    Ivan F. Minevych
    TechnoSoft
89) postmaster@ts.kiev.ua
    Olexandr Nibyt
    TechnoSoft
90) walery@corvin.kiev.ua
    Valerij Markov
    Corvin Ltd
91) mar@ecotron.sita.kiev.ua
    Igor Marshchenko
    SV "EcoTron"
92) alex@saphire.kiev.ua
    O.Maryanov
    Sapphire Ltd
93) bru@kc.kiev.ua
94) mv@kc.kiev.ua
    V.Medvedev
    JV Commercial Systems
95) myn@iitc.kiev.ua
    Yuri M. Muraviov
    International Information Technology Center
96) victor@vm.kiev.ua
    Victor Musienko
97) andrew@artx.kiev.ua
    Andrij Niukin
    ArtX Ltd
98) ann@erna.kiev.ua
    OLexandr Nosan
99) stef@slid.kiev.ua
    Stepan V. Oros
    Slid & Co
100) klo@elatek.kiev.ua
     Konstyantyn L.Ovcharov
     SE Elatek
101) galina@sht.kiev.ua
     Halyna H. Perliy
     SE SHT
102) pvv@socio.kiev.ua
     Valerij V. Pidlisny
     Corporation SocioTherapy
103) ukrlink@sovusa.com
     Yuri K. Poluneev
104) lida@plst.kiev.ua
     Lidiya Potapova
     Plastic AG
105) sveta@roksana.kiev.ua
     Svitlana O. Repik
     Roksana-93 Ltd
106) mst@grand.kiev.ua
     Andrij Rewa
     SE Grand Ltd
107) newsman@galant.kiev.ua
     Victor L. Rodonezhky
     Galant Ltd
108) crit@softgic.kiev.ua
     Mykola V. Royenko
     Software Bureau
109) svb@dnipro.kiev.ua
     Victor Salitrennyk
     Dnipro-InKom
110) alex@sab.kiev.ua
     Olexandr Saprykin
     JV S.A.B.
111) root@asko.kiev.ua
     Yurij I. Savchenko
     Insurance Firm Asko-Prometey
112) sss@kso.kiv.ua
     Serhij S. Schvedchikov
     Kyyiv Starytsky Organization
113) semenov@utic.kiev.ua
     Olexandr Semenov
     Ukrainian Trade Industrial Company
114) igor@utic.kiev.ua
     Ihor Soroka
     Ukrainian Trade Industrial Company
115) logos@kris.kiev.ua
     Serhiy Semenov
     Kris Ltd
116) seredin@istse.kiev.ua
     Dmytro V. Seredin
     IST Ltd
117) vvs@nilena.kiev.ua
     Volodymyr Serik
     Nilena
118) shuv@shuv.kiev.ua
     U.V.Sherbyna
119) andrey@sks.kiev.ua
     Andrij Shkurat
     SKS Ltd
120) uuivo@ivo.kiev.ua
     Serhiy V. Sichev
     ITC IVO
121) vpsob@nad.kiev.ua
     Valerij Sobolevsky
     Electronni Visti
122) oleg@elvisti.kiev.ua
     Electronni Visti
123) max@almaz.kiev.ua
     Maxym S. Sydorec
     SV TransActor
124) sitik@svitmp.kiev.ua
     Oleh Sytyachenko
     SV SVIT MP
125) sia@lot.cs.kiev.ua
126) sia@gateua.cs.kiev.ua
     Igor Sviridov
     Communication Systems Ltd.
127) yut@kambio.kiev.ua
     Yurij I. Tereshchenko
     Kambio Ltd
128) fond@rezerv.kiev.ua
     Leonid Tkachuk
     Fond Reserve
129) tima@mak.kiev.ua
     Vjacheslav I. Tymchenko
     Mak Ltd
130) aut@sugar.kiev.ua
     Mykola G. Ushkanov
     Kyyiv Sugar Co
131) vlad@incomtech.kiev.ua
     Volodymyr I. Vecha
     InComTech Ltd
132) gleb@lota.kiev.ua
     Glib Volkov
     SV "Lota"
133) vosk@sytech.kiev.ua
     Oleh O. Voskoboynykov
     MiskSystemoTehnika
134) vod@ulie.kiev.ua
     Oleh D. Voznyuk
     Ukrainian League of Industrialists & Enterpreneurs
135) yatsenko@kotek.kiev.ua
     Olexij Yatsenko
     Kotek Co
136) dy@sita.kiev.ua
137) vnews@sita.kiev.ua
     Olexandr Yeremenko
     Sita Net
138) zan@posrednik.kiev.ua
     Olexandr Zolotuha
     Newspaper "Posrednik"
139) victor@blits.kiev.ua
     Victor V. Zozulynsky
     NewsPaper "Blits Inform"
140) npg@apex.kiev.ua
     Apex
141) tridenta@sovusa.com
     CEMI Tridenta
     Valerij Segal
142) volna@volna.kiev.ua
     Centre
143) postmaster@clib.kiev.ua
     Central Scientific Library
     Valentyna Yablonska
144) root@club92.kiev.ua
     Club92 Ltd
145) commerce@dniproex.kiev.ua
     Dnipro Exchange
146) kaa@dnipro.kiev.ua
     Dnipro-InCom
147) postmaster@dovira.kiev.ua
    "Dovira"
    Valentyn A. Dmytrenko / Anatoly V. Malytsky
148) postmaster@bex.kiev.ua
     Excavator Factory (Borodyanka)
     Mykola Tomusiak
149) ukreens@glas.apc.org
     Green Party
     Serhiy Kurykin
150) byf@ceit.kiev.ua
     Informational Technology Center
151) postmaster@icyb.kiev.ua
152) vapetr.d346@icyb.kiev.ua
     Institute of Cybernetics
     Volodymyr Petrukhin
153) biatov@golos.kiev.ua
     Institute of Cybernetics
154) postmaster@edi.kiev.ua
     Institute of Electodynamics
     Andrij Bondar
155) jspaulding@glas.apc.org
     Institute of European Studies
     Jonathan Spaulding
156) manuscript@sovusa.com
     Institute of History, Archeographic Commission
     Hennadij Boriak
157) radom@imbg.kiev.ua
     Institute of Molecular Biology
     Mykola F. Radomsky
158) postmaster@lls.kiev.ua
     Institute of Physics
     Serhiy B. Polozov
159) bipukas@sovusa.com
     Institute of Physiology
     V. Kostyuk
160) jenk@itphys.kiev.ua
     Institute of Theoretical Physics
     Laslo Yenkovszky
161) nmakovsky@glas.apc.org
     Institute of Theoretical Physics
     Mykola Makovsky
162) spakuliak@glas.apc.org
     Institute of Theoretical Physics
     Stanislav Pakuliak
163) adm@kma.courier.kiev.ua
     Kyyiv-Mohyla Academy
164) snp@mts.kiev.ua
     Kyyiv Trunk-Line Station
     Serhiy Popov
165) postmaster@psf.univ.kiev.ua
     Kyyiv University, Department of Psychology
     Andrij Gorbachik
166) aden@teremschool.kiev.ua
     Kyyiv University Specialized School on Physics & Mathematics
     Olexandr O. Denysenko
167) postmaster@gao.kiev.ua
     Main Astronomical Observatory
     Valerij Saliamov
168) mbadm@merabus.kiev.ua
    "Merabus" Administration Staff
     Scientific Innovation Company "Merabus"
169) envukraine@glas.apc.org
     Ministry of Environmental Protection
     Andrij Demydenko
170) aegorov@sovusa.com
    Ministry of Foreign Affairs
    Olexandr Y. Egorov
171) lozowy@sovusa.com
     Rukh
     Ivan Lozowy
172) postmaster@gbank.kiev.ua
     State Bank Computer Center
     Volodymyr Mezhybovsky
173) boris@sv-d.kiev.ua
174) comm@sv-d.kiev.ua
     SV D
175) root@novintech.kiev.ua
     SV "NovinTech"
176) galaxy@glas.apc.org
     Science & Engineering Center of Space Research (HALAXY)
     Olexandr S. Hohlov
177) postmaster@sltn.kiev.ua
     SV "Soliton"
     Oleh Lysenko
178) sterol@sovusa.com
     Sterol
     Volodymyr E. Yakovov
179) leva@ufe.kiev.ua
     JV "UFE"
     Serhiy Levchenko
180) postmaster@msrc.kiev.ua
     Ukrainian Children MicroSurgery Center
     Volodymyr I. Karchemsky
181) sasha@ums.kiev.ua
182) ukrcom@ums.kiev.ua
183) ums@ums.kiev.ua
     Ukrainian Marketing System (UMS)
184) root@specserv.kiev.ua
     UkrSpecService
185) uax@ukstu.kiev.ua
     Ukrainian State Students' Art Center
186) postmaster@uucse.kiev.ua
     Ukrainian Universal Commodity Exchange
187) vema@glas.apc.org
     Vema
     Ihor Fisun
188) postmaster@vidr.kiev.ua
     Vidrodzhennya
     Mattew H. Podowitz
189) renaissance@sovusa.com
     Renaissance Foundation
     Valerij Hruzyn
190) vvs@xxivek.kiev.ua
     "XXI vik" Ltd
     Yuri Djachuk
LH
1) uuteleco@telecom.lugansk.ua
   Olexandr I. Drozhzhin
   SPA TeleCom Ltd.
2) andrey@akhz.lugansk.ua
   Andrij Dubovyk
   Chemical Factory (Alchevsk)
3) kvd@sana.lugansk.ua
   Wasyl D. Kucepatov
   Sana Ltd
4) gaman@fabor.lugansk.ua
   Georg A. Manukian
   Company "Fabor"
5) root@bial.riak.lugansk.ua
   Olexandr B. Myhajlychenko
   JV Bial
6) root@satel.lep.lugansk.ua
   Olga M. Pletneva
   E-mail of Lugansk
7) ap@spov.riak.lugansk.ua
   Olexandr M. Polupan
   SPOV
8) root@info.riak.lugansk.ua
   Iryna Pysmenna
   Information Service AIA K&K
9) root@karma.lugansk.ua
   Victor M. Varnavsky
   Karma Ltd
10) kiv@nikom.lugansk.ua
    Nikom
LU
1) mov@senta.lutsk.ua
   Senta
LV
1) asa@gc.lviv.ua
   Serhiy Akuney
   Business Newspaper "Galytsky Contracty"
2) serg@eskort.lviv.ua
   Serge Andreev
   JV Eskort
3) eskort@eskort.lviv.ua
   Fomichev
   JV Eskort
4) alex@lvfsm.lviv.ua
   Olexandr Antonov
   Social Adaptation Fund of Ukrainian Youth
5)* iws@plth.lviv.ua
   Igor Bilyi
6) boi@litech.lviv.ua
   Ihor Bordun
   Laboratory of Informational TECHnology (LITECH Ltd)
7) mit@litech.lviv.ua
   Bohdan Kmit
   LITECH Ltd
8) andr@litech.lviv.ua
   Andrij Olijnyk
   LITECH Ltd
9) wor@litech.lviv.ua
   LITECH Ltd
10) davi@hold.lviv.ua
    Vitaly Danylov
    Joint Stock Company LV-Holding
11) andr@hold.lviv.ua
12)* lvh@hold.lviv.ua
13)* gli@ius.lviv.ua
    Leonid Gvozdecky
    Firm IUS
14)* ip@ius.lviv.ua
    O.Kushnarev / Ihor Pylypovych
    Firm IUS
15)* ei@kvlt.lviv.ua
    Ihor Elizarov
    Kvalited Ltd
16) alx@kvlt.lviv.ua
    Olexandr Svirchevsky
    Kvalited Ltd
17) tk@lis.lviv.ua
    Taras Klish
    Lviv Information System Ltd
18) oksana@khpol.lviv.ua
    Oksana V. Klymovych
    Commercial Section of Poland's Consulate
19) red@dilo.lviv.ua
    Yuri Z. Kostiv
    Newspaper "Dilo"
20) tulip@dilo.lviv.ua
    Tulip Computer Center "Dilo"
21)* vetf@efect.lviv.ua
    Vitaly P. Levandovsky
    Firm "Effect"
22) lita@karma.lviv.ua
    Tetyana V. Lyhodid
    Manufacturing Commercial Center "Ukraine"
23) marek@plst.lviv.ua
    Marek Migen
    Plastic
24) yura@plst.lviv.ua
    Yuri Rahmankin
    Plastic
25) bogdan@plst.lviv.ua
    Bogdan I. Subchuk
    Plastic
26) best@artor.lviv.ua
    Olena Najchuk
    JV Artor
27) vik@latgal.lviv
    Victor I. Novak
    LatGal
28) alex@wucs.lviv.ua
    O.B.Simkiv
    WUCS
29) ssr@prominvestbank.lviv.ua
    Serhiy Synijk
    Industrial Investment Bank of Ukraine
30)* tereshko@nton.lviv.ua
    Volodymyr Tereshko
    JV NTON
40) awax@ukrainenet.lviv.ua
41) sda@ukrainenet.lviv.ua
    AWAX Service
    SDA Technologies Ltd
    Yaroslav & Yaroslav Inc
42) bexpol@niiiu.lviv.ua
43) zapr@niiiu.lviv.ua
    Research Institute for Informatics & Management, Electron
44) gbir@galbirga.lviv.ua
    Information Department
    Trade House
45) psm@isw.lviv.ua
MY
1) anton@obladmin.nikolaev.ua
   Yevhen Antoniuk
2) root@ludvale.comcentre.nikolaev.ua
   Vitaliy A. Deviatov
   Ludvale
3)* alla@slavia.nikolaev.ua
   Alla V. Ergieva
   Slavia-Olvia
4) rvs@inform.nikolaev.ua
   Volodymyr B. Evseev
   South Company
5) root@spektr.nikolaev.ua
   Borys P. Galuhin
   IMF Spektr
6) root@airforce.nikolaev.ua
   Natalia I. Grichkosey
   NARP Com Center
7) root@sintez.nikolaev.ua
   Tetyana Klepcova
   Syntez
8) root@antares.nikolaev.ua
   Ivan S. Morozov
   Antares Co Ltd
9) root@nickom.nikolaev.ua
   Mykola I. Nikolaev
   SE Nick & Co
10) kelvi@comcentre.nikolaev.ua
    N.G.Nosenko
    ComCentre
11) vadim@comcentre.nikolaev.ua
    Vadym Tarnavsky
    ComCentre
12) pech@pc03.nikolaev.ua
    Olexandr Pechkarev
    Paradise & Hell-2
13) root@metronom.nikolaev.ua
    Vitalij Rudenko
    Metronom
14)* olas@passat.nikolaev.ua
    Oleh Sharf
    Information & Marketing Center "Passat" of Soth Universal Stock Exchange
15) star@sl-club.nikolaev.ua
    Anatoly Staricyn
    Slavic Club
16) iptok@nsi.nikolaev.ua
    Igor P. Tokarev
    Research Institute
17) compass@selin.nikolaev.ua
    Konstyantyn V. Ulianov
18) root@viagro.nikolaev.ua
    Victor Voskevich
    Joint Stock Company Viagro
19) rblx@konto.nikolaev.ua
20) rblx@konto.nikolada.nikolaev.ua
    Olga F. Yacenko
    Konto
21) brok@fosstis.nikolaev.ua
    Brokerage Office
    Fosstis
OD
1) portf@otb.odessa.ua
   Valentyn Anikanov
   Porto Franko
2) yury@alfa.odessa.ua
   Yuri Barber
   SV Alfa
3) besr@sepro.odessa.ua
   Anatoliy K. Bezrodnyh
   Sepros Corp. Int.
4) chu@sepro.odessa.ua
   Serhiy Chuzhin
   Sepros Corp. Int.
5) diz@sepro.odessa.ua
   Borys Dizenfeld
   Sepros Corp. Int.
6) los@sepro.odessa.ua
   Olena Loseva
   Sepros Corp. Int.
7) zakh@sepro.odessa.ua
   Dmytro Zakharov
   Sepros Corp. Int.
8) root@komp1.odessa.ua
   Myhajlo Biberman
9) root@odinf.odessa.ua
   Serhiy Buchacky
   JV (Ukraine-Germany-Bulgaria) OdesIform Ltd InterGate
10) vov@odinf.odessa.ua
    Vitaly O. Voskoboynikov
11) atrans@otb.odessa.ua
    Vitaly Derkach
    Atrans
12) nata@zet.odessa.ua
    Natalia Dubrovska
    Bosha
13) imed@otb.odessa.ua
    Volodymyr H. Dyujakov
    InterMed
14) gg@anna.odessa.ua
    Hennadij V. George
    Anna
15) mini@ointe.odessa.ua
    Grinberg
    PNIL-KM
16) root@ointe.odessa.ua
    Ihor Furgel
    PNIL-KM
18) sava@hq.vista.odessa.ua
    Olexandr Savinyh
    Vista Ltd, Head Quarter
19) vera@esper.odessa.ua
    Vera K. Juravleva
    JV Odnikos
20) raj@gate.iitc.odessa.ua
    Rajesh Kesari
    Integrate Ltd
21) mnn@gate.iitc.odessa.ua
    Mykola Morozov
    Integrate Ltd
22) natali@kint.otb.odessa.ua
    Natalia Ladzina
    Krayan International
23) loz@loz.intes.odessa.ua
    Vitaly S. Lozovsky
    Institute of Market Economy
24) all@energ.odessa.ua
    Olexij Lytowsky
    Company "Energy"
25) joint@otb.odessa.ua
    S.S.Postnikov
    Joint
26) pxxi@otb.odessa.ua
27) lena@tetra.odessa.ua
    Olena V. Rozhkova
    SV Tetracom
28) root@sigma.odessa.ua
    Y.V.Sorochev
    JV Vezi Bruk Ltd
29) jsel@otb.odessa.ua
    Olexij Seregin
    Jugsel
30) root@lus.odessa.ua
    Anatoly V. Tarchenko
    SV Lusien
31) paul@paul.sita.kiev.ua
    Pavlo V. Vedin
32) vit@bdc.odessa.ua
    Vitaly Zvyagincev
    SV BDC
33) root@dual.odessa.ua
    Dual
PO
1) vay@poltcci.poltava.ua
   Wasyl Yavorenko
   Chamber of Commerce & Industry
RI
1) albert@agraph.rovno.ua
   Albert Broushkosky
2)* root@sluch.rovno.ua
   Anatoly I. Gordijchuk
   Sluch Ltd.
3) oleh@volyn.rovno.ua
   Oleh Grinchuk
   Regional TeleCommunication Center @ Volyn TeleCom Co
4) isg@start.rovno.ua
   Serhij Julay
   Firm "Start"
5) kvv@ecb.rovno.ua
   Volodymyr Konko
   TD "K"
6) ov@aos.rovno.ua
   Vitaly Omecynsky
7) root@rgp.rovno.ua
   Lukjan Pecaljuk
   Trade Commercial Firm RivneHolovPostach
8) root@tcf.rovno.ua
   Olga Polekhina
   Trade Commercial Firm RivneHolovPostach
9) root@volta.rovno.ua
   Victor M. Ponomarenko
   High-Voltage Manufacture
10) omkr@gaz.rovno.ua
    Hrygory Syrotynsky
    Gazotron
11) sem@party.rovno.ua
    Marketing Centre RZTO
12) aval@pulsar.rovno.ua
13) nik@pulsar.rovno.ua
    Pulsar Company
SU
1) dva@dancor.sumy.ua
   Viacheslav Dmytrenko
   Dancor
2) root@demex.sumy.ua
   Serhiy I. Gladkov
   Demex Ltd
3) commerce@demex.sumy.ua
   Olexandr Kosogov
   Demex Ltd
4) pon@sumus.sumy.ua
   Nadia B. Kokovina
   Commercial Society Sumus Ltd
5) oleq@modem.sumy.ua
   Oleh V. Kononenko
   SV Modem
6) root@luch.sumy.ua
   Valery Kulish
   Firm "Luch"
7) root@norman.sumy.ua
   Valery Myronchyk / Volodymyr I. Zalawsky
   Firm "Norman"
8) root@bogdana.sumy.ua
   Valentyna V. Shvetsova
   JV "Bogdana"
9) serge@tt.sumy.ua
   Serhiy A. Utkin
   Commercial Society T&T
TE
1) postmast@isto.ternopil.ua
   Ivan I. Steciv
   Isto
2) serg@bit.ternopil.ua
   BIT
3) piv@tcuk.ternopil.ua
   Ternopilcukor
UZ
1) pgres@karpaty.uzhgorod.ua
   Petro G. Gres
   Concern Karpaty
2) nik@karpaty.uzhgorod.ua
   Oleh B. Nikitin
   Concern Karpaty
VI
1)* oto@comex.vinnica.ua
   Oleh Antipin
   Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
2) dinvest@vinex.aks.vinnica.ua
   Iryna Kirnoz
   Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
3) pik@aks.vinnica.ua
   Anatoly Kostrikin
   Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
4) profi@comex.vinnica.ua
   Dmytro B. Peregonchuk
   Vinnytsja Universal Commodity Exchange
5) efrat@efrat.aks.vinnica.ua
   Raad Karat
   Efrat
6) kis@cascad.vinnica.ua
   Iryna V. Kisel
   SV Cascad
7) lk@atm.vinnica.ua
   Leonid Koshek
   ATM
8) igor@eat.aks.vinnica.ua
   Ihor V. Nyzhyk
   SV Equent
ZA
1) victor@insa.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Victor V. Amerikov
   InterService AutoMobil Gmbh
2) andry@bhort.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Olexandr Andrianov
   Universal Exchange Hortycja
3) postmast@hort.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Maxym I. Shkolovy
   Hortycja
4) sasha@tfc.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Olexandr M. Babets
   TFC
5) vlad.baryshev@pv11.f52.n5020.z2.fidonet.org
   Volodymyr Baryshev
6) root@debut.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Volodymyr L. Bliniv
   Debut
7) bond@tvk.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Dmytro Bondarchuk
   SKV Tavrika
8) root@tvk.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Ihor Doodin
   SKV Tavrika
9) root@vesta.zaporizhzhe.ua
   Gilevych
   Vesta Ltd
10) com@astr.zaporizhzhe.ua
    I.Grygovych
    Vesta Ltd
11) nic@pfg.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Mykola V. Karjaka
    PFG
12) aleck@astr.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Olexij Kostenko
    Astron-92
13) oleg@xxivek.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Oleh V. Kravchenko
    XXI vik
14) igor@xxivek.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Ihor Seyfin
    XXI vik
15) postmaster@vit.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Dmytro V. Linenko
    VIT
16) gran@gran.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Serhij V. Parhomenko
    TPP GRAN
17) pnp@azovkabel.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Mykola P. Perekaty
    AzovKabel
18) igor@cyclon.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Ihor P. Popov
    Cyclone
19) kostya@konst.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Konstyantyn P. Rastorguev
    Constant Ltd
20) sji@center.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Yuri I. Smirnov
    SV "Center" (Tokmak)
21) postmaster@aspro.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Olexandr Sukolen
    Association ASPRO
22) etmur@stand.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Pavlo Tmur
23) root@zaz.zaporizhzhe.ua
    Serhiy Totsky
    ZAZ Car Factory
24) knot@fondzp.zapozizhzhe.ua
    SE "Fond"
25) rodnik@ztb4.ztb.zaporizhzhe.ua
    ZTB
    Exchange Broker Instance
26) bk40701@ztb5.ztb.zaporizhzhe.ua
    ZTB
27) ivan@stand.zaporizhzhe.ua
28) postmaster@nppzap.zaporizhzhe.ua
ZH
1)* postmaster@tb.zhitomir.ua
    Zhytomyr Stock Exchange


** Special: [Ukrainian Holidays and Traditions] [SHOP UKRAINIAN] [POLITICS]

BRAMA Home -- BRAMA in Ukrainian -- Calendar -- UkraiNEWStand -- Community Press -- Search BRAMA -- Arts/Culture -- Business -- CLASSIFIEDS -- Compute/Software -- Social Issues -- Education -- Fun -- Law -- e-LISTS&BB's -- Nova Khvylia (New Wave) -- SPORTS -- Travel -- Ukraine -- Government -- Diaspora Directory -- Suggest a Link -- Report a dead link -- About BRAMA - WebHosting - Domains - Advertising -- What's New? -- GOOGLE-- Yahoo!
Copyright © 1997-2011 BRAMA, Inc.tm, Inc. All Rights Reserved.