BRAMA BRAMA - News - Weather - Elections - Business - Sports - Brama Press - Calendar - Classifieds
  BRAMA BUSINESS and COMMERCE
BRAMA Business and Commerce Thursday, March 23, 2017, 20:06 EDT
Resources
BRAMA Business News (Main)
UkraiNewstand
Laws of Ukraine
Diaspora Directory
BRAMA Home

Interactive Forums
Business Connections BB **
ukr.* newsgroups

Reference
Associations [Rus]
Banks & Exchanges [Rus]
Consortiums [Rus]
Cooperatives [Rus]
Joint Ventures [Rus]
Research-Tech Centers [Rus]
Small Businesses [Rus]
Trading Companies [Rus]

Database of businesses in Ukraine (1992) (~500k)

Email Directories
· 640 Email Addresses of Businesses in Ukraine
· Miscellaneous Ukrainian E-mail Addresses
· Kiev Freenet White Pages -- may be slow

Links
Banks/Credit Unions
Business & Investments
Privatization
Services
Translators


Miscellaneous Ukrainian E-mail Addresses


An assorted list of email addresses from Ukraine found at 
ktts.kharkov.ua.(129.69.8.13).  

-----------------------------

Evgeniy Petrovich Taranenko
postmaster@asunit.cherkassy.ua
Commerce Centre of Joint Stock Company "Chercassy"
50, ul. XX Partsezda, SU-257028 Cherkassy, Ukraine

Victor Chernyshov
victor@diacom.cherkassy.ua
ChPO "AZOT"
185, bul.Shevchenko, SU-257000 Cherkassy, Ukraine

Alexandr Kotchubey
kochubey@gossnab.cherkassy.ua
State Trade Company
41, ul. Chehova, SU-257036 Chercassy, Ukraine

Vadim V. Komplesh
komplesh@astra.chernigov.ua
TPO ASTRA
18-a, Papanintsov ul., SU-250036 Chernigov, Ukraine

Gennadiy Aleksandrovich Dobrovolskiy
postmaster@ceninf.chernigov.ua
Centre for Scientific and Technical Services INFORMATIKA
43, ul. Lenina, SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Nikolay N. Ponomarenko
pnn@chtec.chernigov.ua
Chernigovskaja TEC
Chernigovskaya TEC, SU-250023 Chernigov, Ukraine

Sergey V. Vodnik
vodnik@eastua.chernigov.ua
Firma Skhidna Ukraine
39, Uritskogo ul., SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Victor Demtchenko
north@eden.chernigov.ua
Firm "EDEM"
105-A, ul. Shevchenko, SU-250027 Tchernigov, Ukraine

V.Pavlovsky
postmaster@elit.chernigov.ua
Elit
95, ul. Shevchenko, SU-250027 Chernigov, Ukraine

Jenya Y. Lyachovets
Jenya@inko.chernigov.ua
JOINT STOCK BANK INKO
5, Shevchenko ul., SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Liudmila A. Liubivaja
Liudmila@kompex.chernigov.ua
Chernigovkompeksim
34, Lenina ul., SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Nikolay Aleksandrovich Minaev
postmaster@luch.chernigov.ua
NEZHINSELMASH Plant
109, ul. Shevchenko, SU-251200 Nezhin, Chernigovskay obl., Ukraine

Vadim P. Nevolko
nevolko@svaz.chernigov.ua
PO Chernigovcommunication
28, Lenin ul., SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Anatoly D. Panteleev
adp@chgs.chernigov.ua
ChGTSK ChernigovGlavsnab
46, ul. Vostochnocheshskaya, SU-250038 Chernigov, Ukraine

Sergey A. Dercach
dercach@green.chernigov.ua
Green Line Ltd.
48-8, ul. Shevchenko, SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Maria A. Gerchenova
maria@regionadm.chernigov.ua
Chernigov State Regiom Adminisrtration
18, ul.Lenina, SU-250000 Chernigov, Ukraine

Oleg Leonidovich Vershinin
postmaster@buex.chernovtsy.ua
Bukovinskaya Universal Exchange
176, Krasnoarmeiskaya ul., SU-274029 Chernovtsy, Ukraine

Sergey Savchenko
postmaster@art.crimea.ua
Licey of Arts
4, Kyrortnaya, SU-334509 Kerch, Ukraine

Igor Gorbunov
postmaster@bios.crimea.ua
Small Venture "BIOS"
pos. Iskhodnoye SU-334903, Crimea

Ilia Vitalievich Ilyin
postmaster@crao.crimea.ua
Crimean Astrophysical Observatory
CrAO, SU-334413 pos.Nauchniy Krymskoi obl., Ukraine

Yuriy Alekseevich Kochegarov
postmaster@electo.crimea.ua
Scientific & Industrial Enterprise ELECTON
NPP ELECTON, 9 km.Moskovskogo schosse, SU-334113 Simpheropol,
Ukraine

Sergey N. Babenko
postmaster@elis.crimea.ua
Enterprise "ELIS"
13, ul.Baturina, SU-333000 Simferopol, Ukraine

Andrey Valerievich Nediuzhin
postmaster@feodk.crimea.ua
Feodosia House-Building Company
44, ul. Voikova, SU-334800 Feodosia, Crimea, Ukraine

Evgeny Gaevsky
postmaster@intercrimea.crimea.ua
International Commercial Association "InterCrimea"
5, ul. Gagarina, SU-333026 Simpheropol, Ukraine

Mikchail V. Chevchenko
son@agnu.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Mining Science Academy
11, ul. XXII Partsyezd, SU-324030 Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

P.Sidorenko
postmaster@basis.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Small Venture "Basis"
15a, ul. Naberezhnaya im.Lenina, SU-320056 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Kirill Vladimirovich Shtamburg
skv@blfs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Branch of the Lithuania firm "K.Shtamburg" (Krivoy Rog)
8/40, ul. Desantnaya, SU-324106 Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Emil Vasilev
postmaster@dmeti.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Dnepropetrovsk Metallurgical Institute
4, pr. Gagarina, SU-320635 GSP Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Oleg Nikolaevich Semichevskiy
postmaster@dniepr.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Dneprian Commodity Stock Exchange
58, ap.414,413, ul.Komsomolskaya, SU-320600 Dnepropetrovsk-70,
Russia

Konstantin Nikonenko
kvn@flagman.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Scientific & Production Comercial Centre FLAGMAN
13/1, ul. Vasilyeva, SU-322608 Dneprodzerzhinsk, Ukraine

Gennadiy Rez
postmaster@icon.dnepropetrovsk.ua
"ICON" Ltd., Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
app. 202, 18, ul. Shmidta, SU-320600 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Leonid I. Cvirkun
postmaster@info.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Venture "Info"
32, Naberezhnaja Pobedy, SU-320600 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Vladimir Kasianik, Vladimir Pilipenko
postmaster@krcrme.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Krivorozhskaya Regional Commodity & Raw Material Stock Exchange
1, pl. Sovetskaya, SU-324101 Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Igor Fyodorov
postmaster@krivorozhstal.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Metallurgical Works "Krivorozhstal"
metkombinat "Krivorozhstal", SU-324095 Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Vladimir I. Gribanov
postmaster@ksa.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Venture "Kassia"
10, ul. Shevchenko, SU-320044 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Oleg Nikolaevich Yakovlev
postmaster@modul.dnepr.ua
MPP "MODUL"
p/box 26, Dnepropetrovsk SU-320091, Ukraine

Fyodor I. Sobolev
postmaster@nikopolis.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Joint-stock company "Nikopolis" (Nikopol)
3, ul. Gazety "Pravda", SU-322918 Nikopol, Dnepropetrovskaya obl.,
Ukraine

Igor Vasilievich Sukhno
postmaster@oskar.dnepropetrovsk.
Small Venture "Oskar"
66, K.Marksa ul., SU-320000 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Sergey V. Deviatka
postmaster@pce.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Pridneprovsk Commodity Exchange
23, ul. Dzerzhinskogo, SU-320027 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Olga Arkhipova
postmaster@skif.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Information Center of State of the Market
5, 14b, Kotelnikova, SU-322911 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Boris Borisovich Voukolov
postmaster@svs.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Small venture "Spectr" (Dnepropetrovsk)
apt 1408, 19/7, pr. Karla Marksa, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Leonid Nikolaevich Gerasyuta
postmaster@yukosmos.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Spacecraft Scientific Research Centre YUZHKOSMOS
3, Krivorozhskaya, SU-320059 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Aleksandr Anatolievich Brynza
postmaster@cominc.dnepropetrovsk
Company Ltd."Comincentr-Servis"
12, ul.Chelyuskina, SU-320070 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Oleg A. Popov
postmaster@sfserv.dnepropetrovsk.ua
SoftService, Ltd
209, ul. Mira, SU-326104 p.Kazanka, Dnepropetrovsk reg., Ukraine

Alexandr Suhorukih
postmaster@khz.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Krovoj Rog Chemical Plant
3, ul. Cimljanskaya, Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Alexandr A. Grechanuk
postmaster@kometa.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Join Venture "Kometa"
59, ul. Chevchenko, SU-320600 Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine

Elena Fomickay
postmaster@mgk.dnepropetrovsk.ua
Youthful Live Complex
office 133, ul. Sovetskay 1, SU-324101 Krivoy Rog, Ukraine

Sergey P. German
postmaster@alisa.donetsk.ua
The commodity exchange "Donetck-Alisa", Donetsk
179, ul. Cheluskincev, SU-340048 Donetsk, Ukraine

Michail P. Koval
postmaster@azcm.donetsk.ua
Artemovsk non-ferrous metals plant
42, ul. Kirova, SU-343400 Artemovsk, Ukraine

Pavel Vladimirovich Pyasto
postmaster@azovbirja.donetsk.ua
"AZOVBIRJA" Stock Exchange
13a, ul. Azovstalskaya, SU-341016 Mariupol, Ukraine

Boris Yorievich Prikhojenko
postmaster@csdb.donetsk.ua
The Control System Design Bureau
74, ul. Rozy Luksembyrg, SU-340114, Donetsk, Ukraine

Veniamin Aleksandrovich Telezhkin
vatele@dipt.donetsk.ua
Donetsk Institute of Physics and Technology, Ukranian Academy of
Sciences
72, ul. R.Luxembourg, SU-340114 Donetsk, Ukraine

Vladimir Tihonodich Goncharov
postmaster@dpi.donetsk.ua
Donetck politechnical institut
58, Artema ul., SU-340000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Andrey V. Shulga
postmaster@dtb.donetsk.ua
Donetsk commodity exchange
61, ul. Artema, SU-340000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Stanislav Reva
spr@ecoplus.donetsk.ua
Small Ventura ECO-PLUS
94, ul. Artema, SU-340050 Donetsk, Ukraine

Romanov Valerij A.
postmaster@etln.donetsk.ua
The design technology Bureau "ETALON"
52, Gorkogo ul., SU-340086 Donetsk, Ukraine

Alekandr G. Bozhik
postmaster@gamma.donetsk.ua
Firm Donetsk-Gamma
p/box 6812, SU-340000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Ivanov Oleg Vladimirovich
postmaster@iamm.donetsk.ua
Institute of Applied Mathematics and Mechanics, Ukranian Academy of
Sciences
74, ul. R.Luxembourg, SU-340114 Donetsk, Ukraine

Yurii W. Zawgorodnii
postmaster@mab.donetsk.ua
Interregional Agro-Prom Exchange
2, ul.Sverdlova, SU-343209 Slavjansk, Donetsk Region, Ukraine

Bladimir A. Zubkov
postmaster@mkm.donetsk.ua
Makeevka cotton mill
poselok Ob'edinennyj, SU-339016 Makeevka, Ukraine

Vladimir I. Danilov
postmaster@mutb.donetsk.ua
Mariupol Universal Commodity Stock Exchange
129, pr. Stroiteley, SU-341000 Mariupol, Ukraine

Nadezhda I. Sushko
postmaster@nkmz.donetsk.ua
Novokramatorsk machine building works
OPLIRI AO "NKMZ", SU-340905 Kramatorsk, Ukraine

Andrey Konstantinov
postmaster@nord.donetsk.ua
Joint-Stock Company "NORD"
2, ul. Zhukovskogo, SU-340112 Donetsk, Ukraine

Konstantin A. Tkachuck
postmaster@polis.donetsk.ua
The insurance joint-stock firm "Polis"
24a, ul. Matrosova, SU 340096 Donetsk, Ukraine

Konstantin Kolomoets
constant@procom.donetsk.ua
Firm "Commodore Co"
40/96, ul. Revyakina, SU-340107 Donetsk, Ukraine

Yriy Kosenchyk
user@prodmash.donetsk.ua
Factory PRODMASH
25, ul.Electrovoznaja, SU-340038 Donetsk, Ukraine

Aleksandr N. Horoshoon
postmaster@svp.donetsk.ua
Small Venture "Plata", Donetsk, Ukraine
ap. 616, 2 ul. Sovetskaja, SU-339000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Bladimir Yakovov
root@stirol.donetsk.ua
PO "STIROL"
1, ul. Gorlovskoy Divizii, SU-338010 Gorlovka, Ukraine

Aleksandr N. Horoshoon
postmaster@svp.donetsk.ua
Small Venture "Plata", Donetsk, Ukraine
ap. 616, 2 ul. Sovetskaja, SU-339000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Sergey Chuchanov
postmaster@threeal.donetsk.ua
Small Venture "THREEAL", Druzhkovka, Ukraine
app. 217, 23, ul. Lenina, SU-343260 Druzhkovka, Ukraine

Anatoliy G. Sobolev
postmaster@vniiv.donetsk.ua
Scientific production ass "Explosion-proof electrical equipment"
19, ul. 50 Gvardeyskoy divizii, SU-340052 Donetsk, Ukraine

Oleg V. Bublienko
postmaster@yug.donetsk.ua
Donetsk Stock Exchange "YUG"
63, ul.Artema, SU-340000 Donetsk, Ukraine

Yuriy D. Shapovalov
postmaster@mm1.ahri.kharkov.ua
Ukrainian Anymal Husbandry Research Institute
p/box Kulinichi UNIIZ, SU-312120 Kharkov, Ukraine

Aleksey Yu. Shapovalov
postmaster@mm2.ahri.kharkov.ua
Ukrainian Anymal Husbandry Research Institute
p/box Kulinichi UNIIZ, SU-312120 Kharkov, Ukraine

Victor Robuk
postmaster@azbuka.kharkov.ua
Kharkov Institute of Qualifications Improvement Minelectrotehpribor
4-a, Plehanovskaya ul., SU-310001 Kharkov, Ukraine

G.L. Pyniansky
postmaster@bank.kharkov.ua
The Commercion Bank
1, ploshad Sovetskoy Ukrainy, SU-310003 Kharkov, Ukraine

Alexander Bolshootkin
root@bolsh.rocket.kharkov.ua
HARTRON (department 1048)
1, ul. Ak. Proskury, SU-310070 Kharkov, Ukraine

Andrey Ivanovich Ripka
postmaster@citynet.kharkov.ua
Kharkov City Soviet of People`s Deputies
7, pl. Sovetskoy Ukrainy, SU-310003 Kharkov, Ukraine

Valentin Alekseevich Kajdalov
postmaster@diktis.kharkov.ua
Firm "Diktis"
kv.23, d.38, ul. 23 Avgusta, SU-310075 Kharkov, Ukraine

Vadim Shabatko
fan@dnmk.kharkov.ua
Dynamics Joint Venture
p/box 10112, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Sergey Stanislavovich Gnatuk
postmaster@enrem.kharkov.ua
"Kharkovenergoremont" Enterprise
11/13, per. Teatralyny, SU-310057 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor I. Gavrut
postmaster@fido.kharkov.ua
FidoNet GateWay
9, per.Engenernyi, SU-310000 Kharkov, Ukraine

V.A.Galdin
postmaster@foh.kharkov.ua
The Factory of Hosiery (Kharkov)
4, ul. Koneva, SU-310052 Kharkov, Ukraine

Oleg N. Panchenko
postmaster@iitc.kharkov.ua
The International Information Technology Centre
1, ul. Gagarina, SU-310001 Kharkov, Ukraine

Belous Leonid Fedorovich
postmaster@ilt.kharkov.ua
Institute for Low Temperature Physics & Engineering
47, ul. Lenina, SU-310164 Kharkov, Ukraine

Gennadiy G. Dyukov
postmaster@incom.kharkov.ua
Kharkov Information and Commerce Centre
44, ul. Pushkinskaya, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Pavel Anatolievich Grib
postmaster@infocom.kharkov.ua
"Infocom Ltd", Ltd
75, prosp. Moskovsky, SU-310050 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor I. Gavrut
postmaster@interactive.kharkov.su
Small Venture "INTERACTIVE"
35, ul. Ivanova, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Sergey Vladimirovich Porozhnyak
postmaster@kcn.kharkov.ua
KCN (aka Kharkov California Network)
12, nab. Netechenskaya, SU-310126 Kharkov, Ukraine

Pavel Georgievich Tischenko
postmaster@kfti.kharkov.ua
Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology
1, ul. Akademicheskaya, SU-310108 Kharkov, Ukraine

Timur Tsyganko
postmaster@kievsky.kharkov.ua
Commercial General Store "Kievsky"
49, ul. Artema, SU-310078 Kharkov, Ukraine

Vladimir Stanislavov Ellis
postmaster@kolo.kharkov.ua
Industrial-Commercial Firm KOLO
6, Stoletova ul., SU-310110 Kharkov, Ukraine

Victor Krasnogorov
vic@kras.rocket.kharkov.ua
HARTRON (department 38)
1, ul. Ak. Proskury, SU-310070 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor Vladislavovich Mikhailenko
postmaster@ktts.kharkov.ua
Kharkov Telegraph and Telephone Station
12, nab. Netechenskaya, SU-310126 Kharkov, Ukraine

Constantine C. Gordeev
postmaster@life.kharkov.ua
Small Enterprise "Life and Computer"
75, pr. Moskovsky, SU-310050 Kharkov, Ukraine

Dmitry Sokolinsky
postmaster@mem.kharkov.ua
Research & Production Enterprise "MetEnergoMash"
20, ul. Darvina, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Alexandr V. Plodiy
postmaster@miko.kharkov.ua
Broker Company "Miko"
8, ul. Melnikova, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Miroslav L. Ivenskyj
postmaster@plsr.kharkov.ua
Small Venture "Pulsar"
22, ul. Kooperativnyja, SU-310005 Kharkov, Ukraine

Sergey Aleksandrovich Vorontsov
postmaster@pmel.kharkov.ua
PROMMONTAZHELEKTRONIKA Plant
110, Selyanskaya ul., SU-310011 Kharkov, Ukraine

Valentin Alekseevich Kaidalov
postmaster@rocket.kharkov.ua
Scientific Productional Association "Khartron"
1, ul. Ak.Proskury, SU-310070 Kharkov, Ukraine

Snesar Boris Valentinovich
root@sapriz.rocket.kharkov.ua
MONOLIT (department OGT)
99, ul. Okt. Revoljucii, SU-310644 Kharkov, Ukraine

Yury Solomenko
postmaster@sfera.kharkov.ua
"Sfera" Ltd.
24, ul. Kosmicheskaya, SU-310145 Kharkov, Ukraine

Vladimir Sherbak
root@sher.rocket.kharkov.ua
HARTRON (department 1018)
1, ul. Ak. Proskury, SU-310070 Kharkov, Ukraine

Konovalov Alexander Maxsimovich
root@sirius.rocket.kharkov.ua
Scientific Industrial Association "SIRIUS"
6, ul. Darvina, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor Vladimirovich Nosyrev
postmaster@soros.kharkov.ua
Firm "South-TV LTD"
3a, ul. Artema, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukrainian

Alexander Demenshin
postmaster@spark.kharkov.ua
Small Venture "STEP", Kharkov, Ukraine
app. 328, 39, pr. L.Svobody, SU-310202 Kharkov, Ukraine

Yuriy A. Kolodegny
postmaster@stank.kharkov.ua
Joint-Stock Company "Stank"
79/2, ul. Pushkinskay, SU-310024 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor Zvenigorodski
igor@tais.rocket.kharkov.ua
TAIS ltd.
GSP, 4, ul. Gagarina, SU-310001 Kharkov, Ukraine

Oleg Mashkevich
postmaster@teta.kharkov.ua
"TETA" Company Ltd.
Theoretical Physics Department, Kharkov State University, 4, pl.
Dzerzhynsky, SU-310077 Kharkov, Ukraine

Igor Vladimirovich Nosyrev
postmaster@ugtv.kharkov.ua
Firm "South-TV LTD"
3a, ul.Artema, SU-310002 Kharkov, Ukrainian

Valery M. Rabinovich
postmaster@use.kharkov.ua
Ukrainian-Syberian Exchange
4, prosp. Gagarina, SU-310001 Kharkov, Ukraine

Vasily I. Gnitko
postmaster@ipmach.kharkov.ua
Institute for Problems in Machinery of the Ukrainian Academy of
Science
2/10, ul. Pozharsky, SU-310046 Kharkov, Ukraine

Victoria V. Zapletina
postmaster@pem.kharkov.ua
Kharkov State University, Department of Physics and Technology
31, ul. Kurchatov, SU-310108 Kharkov, Ukraine

Serge Kashirin
ska@ulan.rocket.kharkov.ua
Unilan ltd.
4, ul. Chernyshevski, SU-310057 Kharkov, Ukraine

Oleg Ladychuk
postmaster@alpary.kherson.ua
Small Private Business "ALPARY"
17, ul. Vladimirova, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Yuriy Mechtiev
postmaster@bios.kherson.ua
Small Venture BIOSTIM
25, pr.Dneprovskij, SU-326840 Novaja Kachovka, Ukraine

Leonig Goydin
leo@boris.kherson.ua
Small Venture "Borisfen"
17, ul. Sovetskaya, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Vladimir Dubrovny
postmaster@broser.kherson.ua
Small-Venture "Skif-Brok-Service" (Kherson bureau)
apt.34, 5, ul.Gagarina, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Sergey Shaganian
postmaster@glavsnab.kherson.ua
Kherson Region Supplay Department
4-th km, Nikolayev road, Kherson, Ukraine

Sergey Derkach
postmaster@ite.kherson.ua
Private Business ITE
43, ul. Dzerginskogo, SU-32500 Kherson, Ukraine

Artur Vasilyev
art@july.kherson.ua
Small Venture July
24, ul.Kirova, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Konstantin Nikolaevich Khristenko
root@kcmec.kherson.ua
Kherson's commodity-material echange "Crystal"
25, Ushakova, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Tamara Batalova
bat@skif.kherson.ua
Broker ofice "Skif-Brok-Servis"
37, ul. 21-Janvarya, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Grigory Modievsky
postmaster@spsc.kherson.ua
Social Production Service Centre
1a, ul. Sovetskaya, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Victor Bukki
postmaster@dik.ukrcom.kherson.ua
Trade & industrial firm D&K
175, ul. Perekopskaya, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Oleg Drjamov
postmaster@ukrcom.kherson.ua
"UKRCOM-Kherson" Ltd
21/1, ul Ushakova, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Vladimir Zholobenko
postmaster@vodnik.kherson.ua
River region Hospital
21/1, ul. Ushakov, SU-325000 Kherson, Ukraine

Vasiliy M. Mazur
postmaster@aya.khmelnitsky.ua
Atlant Youth Accotiation, Khmelnitsky, Ukraine
8, ul. Teatralnya, SU-286000 Khmelnitsky, Ukraine

Sergei Fedorovith Voronov
ub5tcx@meridi.khmelnitski.ua
Meridian Small Private Venture
116, 16, ul.Proskurovskaya, SU-280000 Khmelnitski,Ukraine

Vladimir Iosiphovich Vainerman
wain@agrosys.kiev.ua
Agro Software System
23, pr. Gagarina, SU-252660 Kiev, Ukraine

Yuri V. Korzh
postmaster@almaz.kiev.ua
Small Venture "Transactor", Kiev, Ukraine
8, ul. Garmatnaya, SU-252067 Kiev, Ukraine

Anatoliy R. Velinovskiy
postmaster@api.kiev.ua
API "Regent"
10, ul.Sofievskaya, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Fil Grushevsky
postmaster@asinfor.kiev.ua
"As-Infor" Ltd., Kiev, Ukraine
app. 115, 23 "b" ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, SU-252004 Kiev, Ukraine

Valeriy T. Martemianov
postmaster@asp.kiev.ua
Small Venture ASPERS
54/75, ul. Geroev Stalingrada, SU-252213 Kiev, Ukraine

Stanislav Naumenko
stas@asumont.kiev.ua
Computer Centre "ASU Montag"
GSP-601, byl.Drugbu Narodov Kiev-42, Ukraine

Vitaliy Rudim
root@attis-telecom.kiev.ua
Firm "Attis Telecom"
11, ul. Ostrovskogo, SU-252035 Kiev, Ukraine

Yuri Soldatenko
postmaster@avesta.kiev.ua
Termodinamical Centre of "Masma"
15, M.Raskovoy ul., SU-252660 Kiev, Ukraine

Nokolay A. Tomusiak
postmaster@bex.kiev.ua
Excavator factory, Borodjanka, Ukraine
excavator factory, SU-255000, pos. Borodianka, Kievskaja obl.,
Ukraine

Alexander Tokhtuev
postmaster@binph.kiev.ua
Bogomoletz Institute of Physiology, Kiev, Ukraine
4, ul. Bogomoletz, Bogomoletz Inst.of Physiology, SU-252601 Kiev,
Ukraine

Nikolay L. Gorokhovskiy
postmaster@bit.kiev.ua
Small Venture "BIT", Kiev
31, ul. Melnikova, SU-252048 Kiev, Ukraine

Sikorsky S. Eugeny
postmaster@cai.kiev.ua
Kiev's Civil Aviation Inst.
1, ul. Komarova, SU-252058 Kiev, Ukraine

Aleksandr A. Barbash
postmaster@cas.kiev.ua
Chernobyl Atomic Station Inform. Centre
SU-255190 Slavutich, Kievskoy obl., Ukraine

Yuri Beskov
postmaster@ceit.kiev.ua
"Informtechnology" Centre, Kiev, Ukraine
32a, ul. Kreshchatik, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Valentina Goloskokova
postmaster@chaes.kiev.ua
Chernobyl Atomic Power Station, Ukraine
SU-252620 Chernobyl, Kievskaya obl., Ukraine

Leonid V. Volnitskiy
postmaster@child.kiev.ua
Republican Children's library
60, ul.Baumana, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Valentina G. Yablonocskaya
postmaster@clib.kiev.ua
The Central Scientific Library (Kiev)
62, ul. Vladimirskaya, SU-252601 Kiev, Ukraine

Igor A. Sviridov
sia@computerland.kiev.ua
International Information Technology Centre, Kiev, Ukraine
13, ul. Yanvarskogo vosstaniya, SU-252010 Kiev, Ukraine

Igor A.Sviridov
postmaster@cs.kiev.ua
Compact Soft Group
20v, ul. Mikhailovskaya, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Valeriy Eduardovich Zarembo
postmaster@customs.kiev.ua
State Customs Committee of the Ukraine
19, ul. Reytarskaya, SU-252034 Kiev, Ukraine

Valeriy Alexandrovich Kamyshny
postmaster@d410.icyb.kiev.ua
Automation Systems of Data Processing Department, Ukraine Academy
of Sciences
40, pr. Glushkova, SU-252207, Kiev, Ukraine

Alexey Balura
postmaster@defacto.kiev.ua
Small Venture "De-facto", Kiev, Ukraine
app. 32, 30, ul. Novodarnickaya, SU-253099 Kiev, Ukraine

Michail B. Pogrebinskiy
postmaster@der.kiev.ua
The Kiev's Department of Economic Reform
36, ul. Kreshatik, SU-252044 Kiev, Ukraine

Yuri Nikolaevich Aksenov
aks@design.kiev.ua
HT TRADING KIEV
kom.3, 18, Arsenalnaya ul., Kiev, Ukraine

Anatoliy V. Malickiy
postmaster@dovira.kiev.ua
"Dovira" firm
174, Gorkogo ul., Kiev, Ukraine

Yuriy Patkevitch
ecolog@ecolog.kiev.ua
Scientific & Production Firm "Ecological initiative"
5, ul.Strokachova, SU-252148 Kiev, Ukraine

Andrey N. Bondar
postmaster@edi.kiev.ua
The Institute of Electrodynamics (Kiev)
56, prospekt Pobedy, SU-252068 Kiev, Ukraine

Anatoliy Velimovskiy
sazv@eltex.kiev.ua
CAI "Eltex"
p/box 887/3, SU-252208 Kiev, Ukraine

Dotsenko Anatoly Mikhailovich
postmaster@elvia.kiev.ua
Elvia Ltd.
1, ul. Severo-Syreckaja, SU-254136 Kiev, Ukraine

Oleg Jaroslavovich Voloschuk
postmaster@elvisti.kiev.ua
Constructoral CAD Institute
2a, ul. M.Krivonosa, SU-252180, Kiev, Ukraine

Oleg A. Vovchenko
postmaster@ent.kiev.ua
SRE "Enter" (Kiev)
10, prospekt Pobedy, SU-252135 Kiev, Ukraine

Dmitry Ozerny
postmaster@fico.kiev.ua
FICO Corp., Kiev, Ukraine
5, Druzhby narodov bvd, app. 631, SU-252042 Kiev, Ukraine

Valery N. Saliamov
postmaster@gao.kiev.ua
Main Astronomical Observatory (Kiev)
Goloseevo, SU-252127 Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir Mezhybovsky
postmaster@gbank.kiev.ua
State Bank Computer Centre, Kiev, Ukraine
4, Nauky pr., SU-252028 Kiev, Ukraine

Konstantin Biatov
biatov@golos.kiev.ua
Institute of Cybernetics Kiev,Ukraine (Speech Recognation)
40, Prospect Akad.V.Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Yaroslav I. Bytenko
postmaster@grif.kiev.ua
KTPK "GRIF", Kiev, Ukraine
51, ul. Gorkogo, SU-252005 Kiev, Ukraine

Platon M. Beleckiy
pmbel@gst.kiev.ua
NPO Gorsystemotechnika
23b, Krasnoarmeyskaya, SU-252004 Kiev, Ukraine

Irina B. Chmola
postmaster@ices.kiev.ua
The Institute of Clinical and Experimental Surgery
30, ul. Geroeyev Sevasopolya, SU-252080 Kiev, Ukraine

Orekhov Alexander Arsenjevich
aaore@compuchair.icyb.kiev.ua
Computing Chair of the Academy of Sciences of Ukraine
40, pr. Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Vladimirovich Konozenko
serge@d105.icyb.kiev.ua
Glushkov Institute of Cybernetics Ukrainian Academy of Sciences,
dep.105
40, pr. Glushkov, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Eugeny Eugenyvich Sherstobitov
postmaster@d245.icyb.kiev.ua
Department 245 of V.M.Glushkov Institute of Cybernetics of
Ukrainian Academy of Sciences.
40, pr. Glushkov, SU-252607 Kiev-207, Ukraine

Valeriy Alexandrovich Kamyshny
postmaster@d410.icyb.kiev.ua
Automation Systems of Data Processing Department, Ukraine Academy
of Sciences
40, pr. Glushkova, SU-252207, Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir A. Petrukhin
postmaster@icyb.kiev.ua
Institute of Cybernetics, Ukrainian Academy of Sciences
40, pr. Akad. Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Dmitriy Andreevitch Rachkovskiy
dar@ntoi.icyb.kiev.ua
NTO Informatics UkrCENDISI
p/box 184/8, SU-252030 Kiev 30, Ukraine

Viacheslav Vitalievich Kritov
postmaster@scorp.icyb.kiev.ua
Glushkov Institute of Cybernetics, Ukrainian Academy of Sciences,
dep. 346
40, pr. Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Kovalenko Victor
root@iic.kiev.ua
IIC Computers+programs
9, Leskova ul., SU-252017 Kiev, Ukraine

Yuri N. Muraviov
myn@iitc.kiev.ua
International Information Technology Centre, Kiev, Ukraine
13, ul.Yanvarskogo vosstaniya, SU-252010 Kiev, Ukraine

Nikolay Fedorovich Radomsky
radom@imbg.kiev.ua
Institute of Molecular Biology and Genetics
150, ul. Zabolotnogo, SU-252627 Kiev, Ukraine

Andrey S. Borisjuk
postmaster@inm.kiev.ua
Kiev Hydromechanics Institute
31, ul.Melnikova, SU-252048 Kiev, Ukraine

Ruslan Vladimirovich Belkin
postmaster@inpart.kiev.ua
Small Venture "Inkopartner"
3, ul. Radischeva, SU-252124 Kiev, Ukraine

Gusev Mihail Yurievich
mickle@semicond.kiev.ua
Institute of Semiconductors
45, Nauki pr., SU-252650 Kiev, Urkaine

Lada V. Lukjanec
postmaster@ira.kiev.ua
Advertising agency IRA-KIEV, Kiev
13, ul. Grechko, SU-252136 Kiev, Ukraine

Yuriy Pavlenko
yura@irabiol.kiev.ua
Institute of Call Biology & Call Engeneering
148, Zabolotnogo ul., SU-252143 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Chmyr
postmaster@ist.kiev.ua
Small Enterprise ISTINA LTD, Kiev
44, prospekt Pobedy, Kiev, Ukraine

Laslo Yenkovszky
jenk@itphys.kiev.ua
Institute of Theoretical Physics
14B, Metrologicheskaya ul., SU-252130 Kiev, Ukraine

Evgeniy Y. Skriabikov
postmaster@juk.kiev.ua
Research Oragnisation "Perspektiva" (Kiev)
25/17, ul. Ilyicha, SU-252175 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Podgornov
postmaster@just.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Ministry of Justice, Kiev, Ukraine
12, ul. Kociubinskogo, SU-252030 Kiev, Ukraine

Malashonok Gennadi Ivanovich
malashonok@kama.kiev.ua
KAMA
21b/96, ul. Malyshko, SU-253206 Kiev, Ukraine

Boris Nikolaevich Vasilyev
postmaster@kgroup.kiev.ua
Small Venture "Kiev Group"
p/box 20, SU-252113 Kiev, Ukraine

Victor I. Alekseev
postmaster@kievpi.kiev.ua
Kiev Polytechnic Institute, Computing Centre
apt. 13, 37, prospekt Pobedy, Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir Valentinovich Dobryakov
postmaster@kiuce.kiev.ua
Kievskaya Universal Commodity Exchange
1a, Leiptsigskaya ul., SU-252015 Kiev, Ukraine

Alexander Kirusha
postmaster@knb.kiev.ua
Narodny Bank, Kiev, Ukraine
21, ul. Sofievskaya, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Vitaliy I. Suddja
postmaster@knews.kiev.ua
Newspaper Kiev News
4, ul.Nesterova, SU-252047 Kiev, Ukraine

Nikolay Ignnat'evich Kovalenko
coval@kpi.kiev.ua
Kiev Politechnical Institut
37, pr. Pobedy, SU-252056 Kiev, Ukraine

Alexandr Filey
postmaster@kstb.kiev.ua
Kiev Specialized Commodity Exchange, Kiev, Ukraine
2, ul. Mezhigorskaya, SU-252013 Kiev, Ukraine

Ivan Sukharenko
postmaster@kuce.kiev.ua
Kiev Universal Commodity Exchange
1 A, ul. Leipcigskaya, SU-252015 Kiev, Ukraine

Igor G. Tkachenko
postmaster@lamo.kiev.ua
Lamo Centre
18, ul.Artema, SU-252053 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey B. Polozov
postmaster@lls.kiev.ua
Institute of Physics, Kiev
46, pr. Nauki, SU-252650 Kiev, Ukraine

Valentin P. Yacenko
postmaster@medin.kiev.ua
Kiev Medical Institution
23/213, pr. Pobedy, SU-252004 Kiev, Ukraine

Lina Kunich
postmaster@mezokred.kiev.ua
Small Venture "MEZOKRED", Kiev, Ukraine
2a, ul. Maksima Krivonosa, SU-252180 Kiev, Ukraine

Valery O. Melnikov
postmaster@mova.kiev.ua
Small Venture "Mova"
2B, ul. Fruktovaya, SU-254086 Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir I. Karchemsky
postmaster@msrc.kiev.ua
The Ukrainian Children's Micro Surgery Republican Centre
28/1, Kosiora ul., SU-252135 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Nikolaevich Popov
snp@mts.kiev.ua
Kiev Trunk-Line Station
18, bul. Shevchenko, SU-252030 Kiev, Ukraine

Anatoliy D. Pugachev
postmaster@ndmc.kiev.ua
National Disater Medicine Centre
7, ul. Grushevskogo, SU-252021 Kiev, Ukraine

Dmitriy Andreevitch Rachkovskiy
dar@ntoi.kiev.ua
NTO Informatics UkrCENDISI
p/box 184/8, SU-252030 Kiev-30, Ukraine

Alexander Nikolayevich Kuyan
postmaster@paton.kiev.ua
Paton Institute for Electric Welding
11, ul. Bozhenko, SU-252000 Kiev, Ukraine

Greta Bull
bull@peru.kiev.ua
Project on Economic Reform in Ukraine
apt.73, 111, ul.Bozhenko, Kiev, Ukraine

Alexey Volchkov
postmaster@prok.kiev.ua
Trading Company "PROK", Kiev, Ukraine
32, ul. Pushkinskaya, SU-252004 Kiev, Ukraine

Igor Mironovich Rovensky
postmaster@risk.kiev.ua
Small Venture "Risk" (Kiev)
51-a, ul Frunze, SU-252172 Kiev, Ukraine

Lubomir Fedoriv
fla@sc145.kiev.ua
School-licey number 145 , Kiev, Ukraine
46, Shota Rustaveli ul., SU-252023, Kiev, Ukraine

Valery A. Pukhlyak
postmaster@scg.kiev.ua
Inst. for Sociology, Kiev
12, ul. K.Libknekhta, SU-252021 Kiev, Ukraine

Oleg N. Lysenko
postmaster@sltn.kiev.ua
Soliton LTD
59, ul. Vladimirskaya, SU-252033 Kiev, Ukraine

Nick V. Royenko
crit@softgic.kiev.ua
Software department Institute of Cybernetics
40, pr. Akad.V.Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Nick N. Bezrukov
bnn@softp.kiev.ua
Softpanorama
apt. 85, 124a, ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, SU-252006 Kiev, Ukraine

Vadim I. Ermakov
postmaster@sol.kiev.ua
UkrSolProm
1, ul. B.Grinchenka, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Solovjev
postmaster@spalah.kiev.ua
Ltd "SPALAH"
42, pr. A.Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Svetlana A.Koloskova
ksa@stels.kiev.ua
STELS Ltd.
38, ul. Krasnoarmejskaja, SU-252004 Kiev, Ukraine

Oleg Alexandrovich Voskoboynicov
vosk@sytech.kiev.ua
NPO Gorsystemotechnica (Kiev)
19, bul. Drugby Narodov, Kiev, Ukraine

Alexander Alexandrovich Denisenko
aden@teremschool.kiev.ua
Kiev University Specialized School on Physics and Mathimatics
6, pr. Akad.V.Glushkova, SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir Sergeevich Lysenko
igor@termos.kiev.ua
Institute of Semiconductors AS Ukraine
45, Nayki pr., SU-252022 Kiev, Ukraine

Vitali Shtabovenko
postmaster@tisnet.kiev.ua
"Tisnet-KROK" Ltd., Kiev, Ukraine
app. 106, 19 "g", ul. Prirechnaya, SU-252216 Kiev, Ukraine

Alexander Nibyt
postmaster@ts.kiev.ua
Internetional Software Technology Research Center
44, Prospect Akad.V.Glushkova, US-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Oleg Yaroslavovich Voloschuk
postmaster@uavisti.kiev.ua
Computer Centre of Ukrainian Ministry of Finance. Small Venture
"Fenix"
2-a, ul. M.Krivonosa, SU-252180 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Levchenko
leva@ufe.kiev.ua
Joint Venture "UFE"
40, ul. Artema, SU-254053 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Yaroslavtchev
ub@ukrex.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Exchange
4/6, Desjatinnaja ul., SU-252025 Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir Pritulenko
postmaster@unique.kiev.ua
Joint Scientific Industrial Enterprise "Unique"
kor.6, 1 pr. Komarova, SU-252058 Kiev, Ukraine

Vitaly Pindura
vvp@drp.univ.kiev.ua
Kiev State University Dept.of Radiophysics
64, Vladimirskaya ul., 252601, Kiev, Ukraine

Andrey Gorbachik
postmaster@psf.univ.kiev.ua
Kiev State University, psychological faculty
64, ul. Vladimirskaya, SU-252601 Kiev, Ukraine

Aleksey Volkov
alex@urserv.kiev.ua
Consulting Corporation UrVneshServ
57/3, ul. Krasnoarmeyskaya, SU-252005 Kiev, Ukraine

Aleksey B. Peshkov
postmaster@usug.kiev.ua
The Ukrainian Suger Concern
1, ul. Grinchenko, SU-252001 Kiev, Ukraine

Boris Leonidovich Dolinskiy
postmaster@uucse.kiev.ua
Ukrainian Universal Commodity Stock Exchange
1, Glushkova prosp., SU-252207 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Datcenko
postmaster@version.kiev.ua
Enterprise "Version", Kiev
5, ul. Naberegno-Lugovaya, Kiev, Ukraine

Matthew H. Podowitz
postmaster@vidr.kiev.ua
"Vidrodzhennya" Fond
46, ul. Artema, SU-252053 Kiev, Ukraine

Andrej Valerianovich Njukin
postmaster@viko.kiev.ua
Co-operative VIKO
25, Vodopoinaya ul.,SU-256400 Belaya Tserkov, Ukraine

Budkin Sergey Viktorovich
postmaster@wl.kiev.ua
World Laboratory Ukrainian Branch
8, ul. Oktjabrskoy Revolutsii, SU-252021 Kiev, Ukraine

Mikhael Elistratov
mikhael@yvis.kiev.ua
Company Ltd. YVIS
71, ul. Menginskogo, SU-252135 Kiev, Ukraine

Nikolay A. Kuliush
postmaster@erna.kiev.ua
"ERNA" Company.
7, pr. 40 let Oktyabrya, Kiev, Ukraine

Nikolay A. Kuliush
postmaster@erna.kiev.ua
"ERNA" Company.
7, pr. 40 let Oktyabrya, Kiev, Ukraine

Leonid V. Volnitsky
postmaster@adam.kiev.ua
"Adamant" Co., Kiev, Ukraine
90, ul. Drysera, SU-252056 Kiev, Ukraine

Voroshnin Alexandr Borisovich
postmaster@aditon.kiev.ua
Small enterprise "Aditon"
ul. Lenina, SU-252007, Kiev, Ukraine

Popov Sergey Nikolaevich
postmaster@attis.kiev.ua
Kiev Long Distance Phone Exchange
18, bul. Shevchenko, SU-252030 Kiev, Ukraine

Limar Vladimir
lvi@bdc.kiev.ua
Firm BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
1, Mihajlovskaya pl., SU-252018 Kiev, Ukraine

Vadim Testenko
user@ecd.kiev.ua
Econombank DINAMO
2, ul.Svjatoshino, SU-252115 Kiev, Ukraine

Vladimir V.Shvidun
bob@compex.kiev.ua
Small Venture COMPEX
30/12, ul.Gorkogo, SU-256400 Belaya Tserkov, Ukraine

Vadim Testenko
user@ecd.kiev.ua
Econombank DINAMO
2, ul.Svjatoshino, SU-252115 Kiev, Ukraine

Paul Blockiy
postmaster@lera.kiev.ua
LERA Ltd.
17/1, Kharkovskoe shosse, SU-253160 Kiev, Ukraine

Alexander Vaulin
postmaster@linkin.kiev.ua
Mr. Linkin's Private Enterprise, Kiev, Ukraine
2a, ul. Novokonstantinovskaya, SU-252135 Kiev, Ukraine

Nikitenko Sergey
postmaster@nbu.kiev.ua
National Bank of Ukraine
9, ul. Oktyabrskoj Revolutsii, SU-252007 Kiev, Ukraine

Nikitenko Sergey
postmaster@nbu.kiev.ua
National Bank of Ukraine
9, ul. Oktyabrskoj Revolutsii, SU-252007 Kiev, Ukraine

Lebed Sergey Nikolaevich
root@direkt.kiev.ua
"Information and Direkt Mail" Ltd
p/box 12, SU-252057 Kiev, Ukraine

Gusev Mihail Yurievich
mickle@semicond.kiev.ua
Institute of Semiconductors
45, pr.Nauki, SU-252650 Kiev, Urkaine

Nickolay Tverdohleb
postmaster@btk.kiev.ua
Institute of problems of modeling in energetics, Kiev
15, ul. Generala Naumova, SU-252164 Kiev, Ukraine

Leonid Liholat
postmaster@ukroil.kiev.ua
Computing Centre, State Committee "UkrOilChem"
34, boul. Verkhovnogo Soveta, SU-252094 Kiev, Ukraine

Vicktor Kireyev
root@ittf.kiev.ua
Institute of enginering thermophyiscs Academy of sciences Ukraine
2, ul. Bulakovskogo, SU-252164 Kiev, Ukraine

Sergey Kataman
root@nitcontakt.kirovograd.ua
firm "newintex-contakt"
71, ul. Poltavskay, SU- Kirovograd, Ukraine

Kulya Victor I.
postmaster@se.kirovograd.ua
Stock Exchange (Kirovograd)
14/187, ul. Pobedy, SU-316032, Kirovograd, Ukraine

Valery Grigoryevich Katsenelson
postmaster@eskon.lugansk.ua
Scientific-Industrial Commercial Company "ESKON"
36, ul. Kirova, SU-349700 Stakhanov, Luganskaya obl., Ukraine

Yuriy A. Shcherbakov
postmaster@pmz.lugansk.ua
Pervomaisk Machine Building Enterprise
SU-349970 Pervomaisk, Luganskaya obl., Ukraine

Yuriy S. Hamruk
postmaster@sjc.lugansk.ua
The Joint Stock Company "PROGRESS" (Sverdlovsk, Ukraine)
4, ul. Artema, SU-349200 Sverdlovsk, Luganskoy obl., Ukraine

Yuri V. Grabovetcky
postmaster@cscd.lviv.ua
Scientific Technical Organization "Cascad"
28a, Mira ul., SU-290646 Lviv, Ukraine

Oleg B. Grinchyk
postmaster@ecb.lviv.ua
The Economic Bank
28, ul. Gospitalna, SU-265700, Klevan-1, Ukraine

Nikolay Alexandrovich Valko
postmaster@electron.lviv.ua
Concern "Electron"
32, Storogenko ul., SU-290600 Lviv, Ukraine

Petrov Sergey Alexandrovich
postmaster@galbirga.lviv.ua
"Gallitian Exchange"
18, pl. Rynok, SU-290008 Lviv, Ukraine

Alexander Saban
saban@icmp.lviv.ua
Institute for Condensed Matter Physics
14/16, Dragomanova ul., US-290005 Lviv, Ukraine

Wendy Jagerson
postmaster@lim.lviv.ua
Lviv Institute of Management
34, ul. Vihovsogo, SU-290022 Lviv, Ukraine

Stepan N. Pidzirailo
postmaster@lis.lviv.ua
Lviv Information Systems
8, ul. Russkaja, SU-290005 Lviv, Ukraine

Vsevolod Kochmar
postmaster@mtc.lviv.ua
The Manul Therapy Centre (Lviv)
ul. 700-letia Lviva, Lviv, Ukraine

Alexander A. Trofimov
postmaster@plst.lviv.ua
Joint-Stock Company "Plastic"
149-a, Zelionaya, SU-290035 Lviv, Ukraine

Alexander I. Grigoriev
postmaster@rtcc.lviv.ua
Research Technical Centre "Credo"
85, ul. Pushkina, SU-290044 Lviv, Ukraine

Vladimir R. Sloboda
postmaster@svitoch.lviv.ua
The Svitoch Factory
1, ul. Tkackaya, Lviv, Ukraine

Yaroslav Davidovsky
yaroslav@yaroslav.lviv.ua
Ltd. YAROSLAV & YAROSLAV
13-17, ul. Nalivajko, SU-290007 Lviv, Ukraine

Igor Petrovich Tokarev
iptok@center.nikolaev.ua
Central Research Institute "Center", Black Sea Branch
2-a, ul. Morekhodnaya, SU-327021 Nikolaev, Ukrainian

Victor Khrapko
postmaster@chsoft.nikolaev.ua
ChernomorSoft LTD
7, ul. Artellerijskaja, SU-327030 Nicolaev, Ukraine

Igor P. Tockarev
postmaster@nsi.nikolaev.ua
The Scientific Institution "Centre" (Nikolaev)
2 A, ul. Morehodnaya, SU-327021 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Vyacheslav Vladimirovich Tereschenko
postmaster@shbuild.nikolaev.ua
61 Kommunar Shipbuilding Plant
38, Admiralskaya ul., SU-327014 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Vadim J. Tarnavskyj
postmaster@sue.nikolaev.ua
Join-stock company Southern Universal Exchange
73, ul. Pushkinskaya, SU-327020 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Gubanov Vitaliy
rvs@tonis.nikolaev.ua
City Communication Centre Tonis-Inform
73, pr. Lenina, SU-327017 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Vadim Yakovlevich Tarnavski
Los@ludvale.nikolaev.ua
Trade House "Ludvale"
p/box 0104, 67, ul. Lenina, SU-327051 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Evseev Vladimir Borisovich
rvs@inform.nikolaev.ua
City communication centre TONIS-INFORM
73, Lenina pr., SU-327017 Nikolaev, Ukraine

Nikolay K. Kozlov
root@bdn.odessa.ua
B-Dnestrovsk factory medical product, (B-Dnestrovsk)
57, ul. Majkovskogo, SU-272300 B-Dnestrovsk, Ukraine

Michail R. Elizarov
root@chis.odessa.ua
Commercial House "Infale"
32-a, ul. Generala Vasileva, SU-333690 Simpheropol, Ukraine

Leonid A. Kulbiy
postmaster@comlb.odessa.ua
Commercial-lawyer bureau
68, ul. Lenina, SU-270023 Odessa, Ukraine

Vyacheslav Igorevich Kosinskiy
postmaster@corpukr.odessa.ua
Corporation "Ukraina"
76, ul. Lazareva, SU-270028 Odessa, Ukraine

Victor V. Krasniak
postmaster@dun.odessa.ua
Small Venture "Duncan"
45, ul. Sovetskoy Armii, SU-270045 Odessa, Ukraine

Sergey A. Tarasenko
postmaster@evers.odessa.ua
"EVEREST" association, Odessa
9/11, ul. Ekaterininskaya, SU-270026 Odessa, Ukraine

Vladimir J. Vahrameev
root@expim.odessa.ua
Commercial firm "Expressimpex", (Odessa)
Odessa (Ukraine)

Yuriy E. Kuzmin
postmaster@ics.odessa.ua
JV "International Construction Service" Ltd., Odessa, Ukraine
4, per. Suvorova, SU-270004, Odessa, Ukraine

Yori Evgenievich Kuzmin
postmaster@iitc.odessa.ua
International information technology centre (Odessa)
6, Cherniahovskogo ul., SU-270009 Odessa, Ukraine

Michail A. Bibergan
root@komp1.odessa.ua
Small venture "KOMPAS-1"
17, per.Klubnichnyj, SU-270068 Odessa, Ukraine

Vladimir A. Denisenko
root@oik.odessa.ua
Odessa Executive Committee
Odessa (Ukraine)

Sergey S. Chapkiy
postmaster@olaw.odessa.ua
Odessa Procurator's office
3, ul. Pushkinskaya, SU-270026 Odessa, Ukraine

Anatoliy A. Nickolayev
postmaster@cc.opi.odessa.ua
Polytechnic Institute, Odessa, Ukraine
1, ul. Schevchenko, Odessa, Ukraine

Emile D. Bekker
postmaster@opi.odessa.ua
Polytechnic Institute, Odessa, Ukraine
1, prospekt Schevchenko, SU-270044 Odessa, Ukraine

Andrew Y. Ivantsov
root@orni.odessa.ua
ORNICO Company, (Odessa)
24/40, ul. Ekaterininskaya, SU-270001 Odessa, Ukraine

Aleksandr Varzar
postmaster@otb.odessa.ua
Odessa commodity exchange (Odessa)
43, proezd Leniskoy Iskry, SU-270114 Odessa, Ukraine

Victor E. Kuzmin
postmaster@pci.odessa.ua
Physical-Chemical Institute, Ukraine Academy of Sciences
37, ul. Pushkinskaya, SU-270080 Odessa, Ukraine

Evgeny S. Borenko
postmaster@primo.odessa.ua
Building Concern "Primorskiy"
10-a, ul. Zagubanskogo, SU-270091 Odessa, Ukraine

Michail V. Morozov
root@rapid.odessa.ua
S.P.F. RAPID, (Odessa)
Odessa (Ukraine)

Oleg A. Tripolsky
root@rekon.odessa.ua
South Regional Concern "JUZHREKON", (Odessa)
27/1, Franch bonlevard, SU-270044 Odessa, Ukraine

Flora S. Shargel
root@skif.odessa.ua
"SKIF-ODK" Ltd.
26/4, ul. Pionerskaya, SU-270056 Odessa, Ukraine

Leonid Fedorovich Salamakha
postmaster@tera.odessa.ua
Small Venture "TERA"
p/box 32, SU-272300 Belgorod-Dnestrovsky, Ukraine

Konstantin Alekseevich Pyatibratov
postmaster@trhod.odessa.ua
Trading House ODESSA
19, ul. Lenina, SU-270001 Odessa, Ukraine

Eugeni G. Zhigun
root@turbl.odessa.ua
Small Venture "Ksimextour"
Odessa , Ukraine

Boris D. Dobrivker
root@high.odessa.ua
Society "Eighteen", (Odessa)
2, 7, ul. Bolgarskay, SU-270028 Odessa, Ukraine

Yurj A. Remigailo
root@nord.odessa.ua
Commercial bank "NORD BANK", (Odessa)
4, ul. Bebelij, SU-270026 Odessa, Ukraine

Vitaly O. Voskoboynikov
root@odinf.odessa.ua
Society "Odesinform", (Odessa)
97, Ostrovidova str., SU-270045 Odessa, Ukraine

Igor Yakovlevich Teslya
postmaster@iccagro.poltava.ua
ICC of Regional Agro Industrial Council
66, Oktyabrskaya ul., SU-314029 Poltava, Ukraine

Vladimir Alexandrovich Eliseev
postmaster@adm.simbirsk.su
Administration of Ulianovsk region
1, pl. Lenin, SU-432700 Ulianovsk, Russia (CIS)

Valery I. Petukhov
valery@cnit.nsk.su
Center of New Information Technologies
2,ul. Pirogova, SU-630090, Novosibirsk, Russia

Yuriy Denisyuk
postmaster@comserv.rivne.ua
Computer-Service
7, ul. Manuilsky, SU-266018 Rivne, Ukraine

Juri S. Kandaurov
kus@kropus.kuban.su
Kropotkin Communication Centre
102,ul.Krasnaja, SU-352130, Kropotkin,Russia

Sergey Vitalievich Lozovsky
postmaster@oberon.odessa.ua
Company Ltd."Oberon"
a/ya 62, SU-270044 Odessa, Ukraine

Vladimir Alexandrovich Eliseev
postmaster@adm.simbirsk.su
Administration of Ulianovsk region
1, pl. Lenin, SU-432700 Ulianovsk, Russia (CIS)

Juri S. Kandaurov
kus@kropus.kuban.su
Kropotkin Communication Centre
102,ul.Krasnaja, SU-352130, Kropotkin,Russia

Valery I. Petukhov
valery@cnit.nsk.su
Center of New Information Technologies
2,ul. Pirogova, SU-630090, Novosibirsk, Russia

Sergey Vitalievich Lozovsky
postmaster@oberon.odessa.ua
Company Ltd."Oberon"
a/ya 62, SU-270044 Odessa, Ukraine

Sergey V. Derepa
postmaster@rider.rivne.ua
"Rider" Ltd., Rivne, Ukraine
p/box 57, SU-266027 Rivne, Ukraine

Vladimir Leonidovich Vladimirov
postmaster@mhi.sebastopol.ua
Marine Hydrophysical Institute, Ukrainian Academy of Sciences
1, ul. Kapitanskaya, SU-335000 Sebastopol, Ukraine

Oleg Solomonovich Malchik
postmaster@kanban.sebastopol.ua
Company "Kanban"
22-1, ul. Geroev Sevastopolya, SU-335009 Sebastopol, Ukaraine

Vladimir V. Paholuk
postmaster@sumus.sumy.ua
Commercial Society "Sumus" Ltd.
p/box 1569, SU-244030 Sumy, Ukraine

Victor V. Rozhkov
postmaster@ine.ternopil.ua
Ternopil Institute of Economy
3, pl. Peremogy, SU-282004 Ternopil, Ukraine

Ruslan R. Prokopovich
postmaster@psbnk.ternopil.ua
Industrial Bank, Ternopil, Ukraine
11, ul. Tantzurova, SU-282011 Ternopil, Ukraine

Vasily A. Mochulsky
postmaster@svz.ternopil.ua
Small Venture "ZLAGODA"
56, ul. Russkaya, SU-282001 Ternopil, Ukraine

Alexei J. Krupkin
user@zakucse.uzhgorod.ua
Transkarpatian Commodity Exchange
68, ul. Engels, SU-294015 Uzhgorod, Ukraine

Ivan Haysak
haysak@univ.uzhgorod.ua
Uzhgorod State University
32, ul.October, SU-29400 Uzhgorod, Ukraine

Efim Dmitrievich Shusterman
postmaster@bsshed.vinnica.ua
Small Venture "Biznes Servis"
gos."Oktyabrskaya", 2, ul. Pirogova, SU-280024 Vinnica, Ukraine

Irina Kisel
postmaster@cascad.vinnica.ua
Small Venture "Cascad", Vinnica, Ukraine
24, proezd Nemirovicha-Danchenko, SU-286009 Vinnica, Ukraine

David Emilievich Spivak
spivak@spmpm.vinnica.ua
USSR & USA JV "Moskow Project Management"
434, 21, ul. 30-letiya Pobedy, SU-286027 Vinnica, Ukraine

Oleg Vladimirovich Antipin
postmaster@vinex.vinnica.ua
Vinnitsa Regional Commodity and Raw Material Exchange
67, ul. Lenina, SU-287100 Vinnitsa, Ukraine

Bogdan Ivanovich Denisyuk
postmaster@vub.volynsk.ua
Volynsk Universal Exchange
12, pr. Pobedy, SU-263005 Lutsk, Volynskaya obl., Ukraine

Victor Stepanovich Radchenko
postmaster@dormash.zaporizhzhe.ua
Berdyansk Corporation "UGDORMASH"
7, ul. Gagarina, SU-332440 Berdyansk, Ukraine

Sergey Anatolievich Shvoev
postmaster@prok.zaporizhzhe.ua
Scientific & Industrial Company "PROLOG"
17, ul. Stroiteley, SU-332608 Energodar, Zaporizhskaya obl.,
Ukraine

Eugenue Tmur
postmaster@stand.zaporizhzhe.ua
Enterpises Commercial Company "Standart Interservice"
27, ul. Tbilisskaya, SU-330091 Zaporizhzhe, Ukraine

Evgeny Vladimirovich Polovnikov
postmaster@zgik.zaporizhzhe.ua
Zaporizhskiy City Council
106, ul. pr. Lenina, SU-330105 Zaporizhzhe, Ukraine

Dmitry Saiko
postmaster@tetra.zaporizhzhe.ua
Research company "TetraGraph"
p/box 5782, SU-330041 Zaporozhye, Ukraine



** Special: [Ukrainian Holidays and Traditions] [SHOP UKRAINIAN] [POLITICS]

BRAMA Home -- BRAMA in Ukrainian -- Calendar -- UkraiNEWStand -- Community Press -- Search BRAMA -- Arts/Culture -- Business -- CLASSIFIEDS -- Compute/Software -- Social Issues -- Education -- Fun -- Law -- e-LISTS&BB's -- Nova Khvylia (New Wave) -- SPORTS -- Travel -- Ukraine -- Government -- Diaspora Directory -- Suggest a Link -- Report a dead link -- About BRAMA - WebHosting - Domains - Advertising -- What's New? -- GOOGLE-- Yahoo!
Copyright © 1997-2011 BRAMA, Inc.tm, Inc. All Rights Reserved.